-
1. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
Seller Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284297
hardcover, Fair
Tontitown, AR, USA
$12.51
-
2. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: Good-Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name-GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized. See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284303
paperback, Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$13.22
-
3. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284303
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.17
-
4. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville; Bailey, Jim
Seller Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Hardback book and dust jacket in near fine condition, [new edition] See More Details
1996, Fayetteville, Arkansas, U.S.A. : Univ of Arkansas Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557284297
Hardcover, Very Good
Vancouver, WA, USA
$44.50
-
5. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING! Size: 9x7x1; See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284297
hardcover
fayetteville, AR, USA
$45.80
-
6. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284303
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.85
-
7. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284297
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$80.87
-
8. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284297
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$83.03
-
9. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284297
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$111.50
-
10. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: New. Size: 10x7x1; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284297
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$121.49
-
11. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: New. Size: 10x7x1; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1996, University of Arkansas Press
ISBN-13: 9781557284303
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$124.16
-
12. The Hogs: Moments Remembered
by Matt Bradley
Seller Description: Fair. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. See More Details
1981, Bradley Pub
ISBN-13: 9780940716001
Paperback, Fair
Tontitown, AR, USA
$16.51
-
13. The Hogs: Moments Remembered
Seller Description: Very Good. Book. Inscribed by Author(s) Hardback-No Jacket as Issued, Inscribed and SIGNED by Editor on Half Title Page, Inside Like New. See More Details
Bradley Pub.
ISBN-13: 9780940716001
Hardcover, Very Good
Marietta, GA, USA
$26.95
-
14. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville And Bailey, Jim
Seller Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 0873970241. Black and white photographs. Revised and enlarged edition. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket. See More Details
1974, Strode Publishers,
ISBN-13: 9780873970242
Hardcover, Very Good
Springfield, MA, USA
$32.00
-
15. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville & Jim Bailey
Seller Description: Illus. with photos. Nearly fine copy in nearly fine dust jacket. 8vo, 346 pp. See More Details
1973, The Strode Publishers
hardcover, Very Good
Pittsford, NY, USA
$22.00
-
16. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Orville Henry
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
Strode Pub
ISBN-13: 9780873970242
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
17. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. (Arkansas Razorbacks, football team, University of Arkansas ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780873970242
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$27.85
-
18. The Razorbacks: a Story of Arkansas Football
by Henry, Orville
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. 1980 revised edition. Dust jacket price clipped. In protective mylar cover. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780873970242
Hardcover, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$41.16
