-
26. AI for Life: 100+ Ways to Use Artificial Intelligence to Make Your Life Easier, More Productive...and More Fun!
by Quillian, Celia
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. See More Details
2025, Adams Media Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781507223390
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.58
-
27. Ai for Life
by Celia Quillian
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Adams Media Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781507223390
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.77
-
28. Ai for Life: 100+ Ways to Use Artificial Intelligence to Make Your Life Easier, More Productive…and More Fun!
by Quillian, Celia
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Adams Media Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781507223390
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$12.84
-
29. How to Think About Ai
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.99
-
30. Who Wrote This? : How Ai and the Lure of Efficiency Threaten Human Writing
by Baron, Naomi S.
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2025, Stanford University Press
ISBN-13: 9781503643574
paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$13.06
-
31. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Very Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$13.46
-
32. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$13.46
-
33. Who Wrote This? : How Ai and the Lure of Efficiency Threaten Human Writing
by Baron, Naomi S.
Seller Description: Fine. As New Condition-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Shipped. See More Details
2025, Stanford University Press
ISBN-13: 9781503643574
paperback, Fine/Like New
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$13.62
-
34. Who Wrote This? : How Ai and the Lure of Efficiency Threaten Human Writing
by Baron, Naomi S.
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2025, Stanford University Press
ISBN-13: 9781503643574
paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$13.62
-
35. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.75
-
36. How To Think About AI: A Guide For The Perplexed
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: Good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
Hardcover, Good
Columbia, MD, USA
$14.35
-
37. How to Think About Ai: a Guide for the Perplexed
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.36
-
38. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$14.39
-
39. The Last Book Written
by A Human: Becoming Wise In The Age Of Ai [Hardcover] Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Raymore, MO, USA
$14.42
-
40. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$14.54
-
41. How to Think About Ai: a Guide for the Perplexed
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
hardcover, Good
Tucson, AZ, USA
$14.99
-
42. How to Think About Ai: a Guide for the Perplexed
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
hardcover, Fine/Like New
Somerset, NJ, USA
$15.09
-
43. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Hardcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$15.46
-
44. How To Think About AI: A Guide For The Perplexed
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.64
-
45. How To Think About AI: A Guide For The Perplexed
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: Good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
Hardcover, Good
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.64
-
46. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$15.77
-
47. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, New
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$15.78
-
48. Who Wrote This?: How AI and the Lure of Efficiency Threaten Human Writing
by Baron, Naomi S
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 344 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Stanford University Press
ISBN-13: 9781503643574
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.86
