-
276. Microsoft Visual Basic 2017 for Windows, Web, and Database Applications: Comprehensive
by Hoisington
Seller Description: 100% BRAND NEW STUDENT Edition / Mint condition / Never been read / Shipped out in one business day with free tracking. See More Details
2017, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9781337102117
Paperback, New
Houston, TX, USA
$206.95
-
277. Introduction to Programming Using Visual Basic
by Schneider, David
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Intended for college/higher education audience. See More Details
2017, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780134542782
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$238.02
-
278. Microsoft Visual Basic 2017 for Windows, Web, and Database Applications: Comprehensive (Shelly Cashman)
by Corinne Hoisington
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9781337102117
Paperback, New
Plano, TX, USA
$306.99
-
279. Visual Basic in Easy Steps, 4th Edition
by Mike McGrath
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2016, In Easy Steps Limited
ISBN-13: 9781840787016
Paperback, Very Good
HEREFORD, HEREFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$3.31
-
280. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba (Mr. Spreadsheet's Bookshelf)
by Alexander, Michael
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
2016, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.72
-
281. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba (Mr. Spreadsheet's Bookshelf)
by Alexander, Michael|Kusleika, Richard
Seller Description: Fair. A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing highlighting bends folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. See More Details
2016, John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Softcover, Fair
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.40
-
282. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba (Mr. Spreadsheet's Bookshelf)
by Alexander, Michael|Kusleika, Richard
Seller Description: Fair. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2016, John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Softcover, Fair
Lynden, WA, USA
$8.42
-
283. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba
by Alexander, Michael; Kusleika, Richard
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.39
-
284. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba
by Alexander, Michael; Kusleika, Richard
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.39
-
285. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba
by Alexander, Michael; Kusleika, Richard
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$9.39
-
286. Visual Basic in Easy Steps: Covers Visual Basic 2015
by McGrath, Mike
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2016, In Easy Steps Limited
ISBN-13: 9781840787016
Paperback, Very Good
Edgewood, TX, USA
$9.45
-
287. Learn to Program With Small Basic: an Introduction to Programming With Games, Art, Science, and Math
by Marji, Majed, Price, Ed
Seller Description: Very Good Condition-May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. See More Details
2016, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593277024
paperback, Very Good
McKeesport, PA, USA
$10.01
-
288. Starting Out With Visual Basic
by Irvine, Kip, Gaddis, Tony
Seller Description: Very good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations! See More Details
2016, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780134400150
paperback, Very Good
Annandale, NJ, USA
$10.09
-
289. Starting Out With Visual Basic
by Gaddis, Tony; Irvine, Kip R.
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780134400150
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.09
-
290. Learn to Program With Small Basic: an Introduction to Programming With Games, Art, Science, and Math
by Marji, Majed; Price, Ed
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593277024
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$10.38
-
291. Learn to Program With Small Basic: an Introduction to Programming With Games, Art, Science, and Math
by Marji, Majed; Price, Ed
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593277024
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.38
-
292. Learn to Program With Small Basic: an Introduction to Programming With Games, Art, Science, and Math
by Marji, Majed; Price, Ed
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
2016, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593277024
paperback, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$10.46
-
293. Visual Basic in Easy Steps: Covers Visual Basic 2015
by McGrath, Mike
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, In Easy Steps Limited
ISBN-13: 9781840787016
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
294. Visual Basic in Easy Steps: Covers Visual Basic 2015
by McGrath, Mike
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, In Easy Steps Limited
ISBN-13: 9781840787016
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
295. Introduction to Programming Using Visual Basic
by Schneider, David
Seller Description: Fine. Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled with minimal wear. An outstanding copy close to enjoy! See More Details
2016, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780134542782
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Arlington, TX, USA
$10.98
-
296. Learn to Program With Small Basic: an Introduction to Programming With Games, Art, Science, and Math
by Marji, Majed, Price, Ed
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, No Starch Press
ISBN-13: 9781593277024
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
297. Starting Out With Visual Basic
by Gaddis, Tony|Irvine, Kip
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2016, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780134400150
Softcover, Good
Imperial, MO, USA
$11.50
-
298. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba (Mr. Spreadsheet's Bookshelf)
by Alexander, Michael, Kusleika, Richard
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2016, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.40
-
299. Starting Out With Visual Basic
by Gaddis, Tony|Irvine, Kip
Seller Description: Fair. This item is worn. May have signs of wear this may include aesthetic issues such as scratches dents and worn corners. All pages and the cover are intact but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy number of notes and highlighting but the text is not obscured or unreadable. See More Details
2016, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780134400150
Softcover, Fair
Valrico, FL, USA
$12.73
-
300. Excel 2016 Power Programming With Vba (Mr. Spreadsheet's Bookshelf)
Seller Description: Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects. See More Details
2016, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781119067726
Paperback, Good
Eugene, OR, USA
$13.49
