-
26. Collector's Encyclopedia of Blue Ridge Dinnerware, Identification & Values
by Newbound, Betty; Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: New. Size: 144x12x184; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1994, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891455837
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$148.72
-
27. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty; Newbound, Bill; Tafoya, Jimmy [Photographer]
Seller Description: Fair. Size: 8x0x11; See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
paperback, Fair
Cypress, TX, USA
$8.94
-
28. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty; Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: Fair. Size: 8x0x11; See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
paperback, Fair
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.94
-
29. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Betty Newbound; Bill Newbound
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.86
-
30. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty, Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
paperback, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$9.86
-
31. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Betty Newbound; Bill Newbound
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.86
-
32. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Betty Newbound; Bill Newbound
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$9.86
-
33. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Betty Newbound; Bill Newbound
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$9.86
-
34. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Betty Newbound; Bill Newbound
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Softcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.86
-
35. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Bill, Newbound, Betty
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
36. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Bill, Newbound, Betty
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.89
-
37. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Bill, Newbound, Betty
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.79
-
38. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty, Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.83
-
39. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty, Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.83
-
40. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty; Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.89
-
41. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Bill, Newbound, Betty
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
42. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.70
-
43. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Bill
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$70.47
-
44. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$79.84
-
45. Blue Ridge Dinnerware: Southern Potteries Incorporated: an Illustrated Value Guide/Betty and Bill Newbound
by Newbound, Betty; Newbound, Bill; Tafoya, Jimmy [Photographer]
Seller Description: New. Size: 136x4x176; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1989, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891453918
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
46. Southern Potteries Incorporated Blue Ridge Dinnerware
by Betty Newbound; Bill Newbound
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1984, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891452737
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.19
-
47. Southern Potteries Incorporated Blue Ridge Dinnerware
by Betty Newbound
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1984, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891452737
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$13.17
-
48. Southern Potteries Incorporated Blue Ridge Dinnerware
by Betty Newbound
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1984, Collector Books
ISBN-13: 9780891452737
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$13.17
