-
151. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.79
-
152. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.79
-
153. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very Good. Book. Octavo. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Softcover, Very Good
Tipp City, OH, USA
$14.00
-
154. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.19
-
155. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Acceptable. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. BOOK HAS A REMAINDER MARK ON THE BOTTOM EDGE. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Fair
Eugene, OR, USA
$14.49
-
156. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.59
-
157. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$14.92
-
158. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$14.98
-
159. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$14.98
-
160. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
161. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
162. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
163. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
164. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
165. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 5x1x8; Nice book with light wear. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
paperback, Very Good
Dacula, GA, USA
$15.49
-
166. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.49
-
167. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.49
-
168. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.49
-
169. Oregon Trail: a New American Journey, the
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: UsedGood. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback
Mt. Airy, MD, USA
$15.50
-
170. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Gellatly, Michael. Very Good. Americana 450 pages. Illustrated with drawings. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Softcover, Very Good
Birmingham, AL, USA
$15.95
-
171. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Minneapolis, MN, USA
$15.99
-
172. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
173. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
174. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
175. The Oregon Trail: a New American Journey
by Buck, Rinker
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781451659177
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
