-
176. Project Management Success With Cmmi: Seven Cmmi Process Areas
by Persse, James
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2007, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132333054
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$119.44
-
177. Cmmi for Outsourcing: Guidelines for Software, Systems, and It Acquisition
by Yedlin, Deborah K.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2007, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321477170
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$126.89
-
178. Cmmi Survival Guide: Just Enough Process Improvement
by Garcia, Suzanne|Turner, Richard
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321422774
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$8.20
-
179. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth, Konrad, Mike, Shrum, Sandy
Seller Description: Very good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
hardcover, Very Good
Chicago, IL, USA
$8.49
-
180. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth|Konrad, Mike|Shrum, Sandy
Seller Description: Fast &-Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Hardcover, Very Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$8.76
-
181. Cmmi Survival Guide: Just Enough Process Improvement
by Garcia, Suzanne
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321422774
paperback, Good
Cypress, TX, USA
$9.19
-
182. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis Mary Beth Konrad Mike Shrum Sandy
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Edgewood, TX, USA
$9.45
-
183. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Mary Beth Chrissis; Mike Konrad; Sandy Shrum
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$9.74
-
184. Cmmi Survival Guide: Just Enough Process Improvement
by Garcia, Suzanne; Turner, Richard
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321422774
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.43
-
185. Cmmi Survival Guide: Just Enough Process Improvement
by Garcia, Suzanne; Turner, Richard
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321422774
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.43
-
186. Cmmi Survival Guide: Just Enough Process Improvement
by Garcia, Suzanne; Turner, Richard
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321422774
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.43
-
187. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Konrad, Mike|Chrissis, Mary Beth|Shrum, Sandy
Seller Description: Very good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks wears cuts bends crushes on the cover spine pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Hardcover, Very Good
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
$10.51
-
188. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth, Konrad, Mike, Shrum, Sandy
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
189. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth, Konrad, Mike, Shrum, Sandy
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
190. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement (2nd Edition)
by Chrissis, Mary Beth; Konrad, Mike; Shrum, Sandra
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x1x9; See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Hardcover, New
Cypress, TX, USA
$13.98
-
191. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth; Konrad, Mike; Shrum, Sandy
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$14.39
-
192. Tsp: Coaching Development Teams (the Sei Series in Software Engineering)
by Watts S. Humphrey
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780201731132
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$17.98
-
193. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth; Konrad, Mike; Shrum, Sandy
Seller Description: Fine or Like New condition. The covers are in great shape with only a hint of shelf wear and lightly indented spine ends. The binding is tight. The interior pages are unmarked. There is a small abrasion on the front flyleaf. The book will be carefully packaged for protection from heavy handling and the elements during shipment. Electronic USPS tracking issued free of charge. 676 pages. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
BALTIMORE, MD, USA
$23.24
-
194. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.76
-
195. Cmmi Survival Guide: Just Enough Process Improvement
by Garcia, Suzanne
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321422774
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$37.63
-
196. Tsp: Coaching Development Teams (the Sei Series in Software Engineering)
by Humphrey, Watts S.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780201731132
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$46.57
-
197. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Chrissis, Mary Beth
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$54.00
-
198. Cmmi: Guidelines for Process Integration and Product Improvement
by Konrad, Mike
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321279675
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$58.31
-
199. Cmmi Survival Guide: Just Enough Process Improvement
by Garcia, Suzanne
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2006, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780321422774
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.55
