-
1. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Marion, IN, USA
$8.58
-
2. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.38
-
3. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.38
-
4. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.38
-
5. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
6. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
7. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
paperback, Good
Havertown, PA, USA
$11.99
-
8. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
9. Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Softcover, Good
Manchester Center, VT, USA
$13.00
-
10. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: USED Good. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Trade Paperback, Good
Montclair, NJ, USA
$14.50
-
11. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Tiina Nunnally|Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Softcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$16.89
-
12. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 5x0x7; Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Marginal toning. Pages unmarked. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Paperback, Very Good
Boonsboro, MD, USA
$17.50
-
13. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$18.99
-
14. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$18.99
-
15. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$32.76
-
16. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$63.91
-
17. The Royal Physician's Visit: a Novel
by Per Olov Enquist; Tiina Nunnally [Translator]
Seller Description: New. Size: 84x12x132; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2002, Washington Square Press
ISBN-13: 9780743458030
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
18. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Per Olov Enquist
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, Overlook Books
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.15
-
19. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
20. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2001, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
21. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2001, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
Hardcover, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
22. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, Harry N. Abrams
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.75
-
23. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket. See More Details
2001, Overlook Books
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
Hardcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$14.00
-
24. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Good. First Edition. first edition book, some staining on the bottom edge of the book, some creasing on the bottom of the pages Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2001, The Overlook Press
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
hardcover, Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$19.30
-
25. The Royal Physician's Visit
by Enquist, Per Olov
Seller Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Book First Printing. See More Details
2001, The Overlook Press
ISBN-13: 9781585671960
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Overland Park, KS, USA
$20.97
