-
76. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400253074
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.12
-
77. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Fair. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches dents worn and creased covers folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400253074
Softcover, Fair
Interlochen, MI, USA
$19.14
-
78. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
Hardcover, Good
Goodwill Industries of S.W.FL.
Fort Myers, FL, USA
$19.48
-
79. Niv Lectio Bible: a Simple, Ancient Way to Read the Library of Scripture, Cloth Over Board: the Practicing the Way Edition With an Introduction By John Mark Comer
by Zondervan|Comer, John Mark
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2025, Zondervan
ISBN-13: 9780310464501
Hardcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$20.47
-
80. Biblical Preaching
by Haddon W. Robinson
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Baker Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781540967916
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.56
-
81. Biblical Preaching: The Development and Delivery of Expository Messages
by Robinson, Haddon W, and Wenig, Scott (Revised by), and Robinson, Torrey (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 256 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Baker Academic
ISBN-13: 9781540967916
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.58
-
82. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder through Everyday Encounters with God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781400253074
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$20.70
-
83. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder through Everyday Encounters with God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781400253074
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.82
-
84. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400253074
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$21.37
-
85. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400253074
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$21.48
-
86. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters with God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 256 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.95
-
87. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
88. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
89. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
90. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters With God
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
91. Experience Jesus. Really: Finding Refuge, Strength, and Wonder Through Everyday Encounters with God)-The Perfect Christian New Year's Resolution Gift
by Eldredge, John
Seller Description: Good in very good dust jacket. With dust jacket. 256 p. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
Hardcover, Good
Kernersville, NC, USA
$22.00
-
92. A Book of Hours
by Merton, Thomas, and Deignan, Kathleen (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. See More Details
2025, Sorin Books
ISBN-13: 9781933495057
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.22
-
93. A Book of Hours
by Merton, Thomas, and Deignan, Kathleen (Editor)
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Sorin Books
ISBN-13: 9781933495057
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$22.48
-
94. The Witness of Preaching
by Long, Thomas G
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Text in Persian. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. See More Details
2025, Pars Theological Centre
ISBN-13: 9781912699742
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$22.71
-
95. A Book of Hours
by Merton, Thomas, and Deignan, Kathleen (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Sorin Books
ISBN-13: 9781933495057
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$22.74
-
96. The Pastor's Manual
by Hobbs, James R.
Seller Description: Good. Size: 4x0x7; ***Please Read*** 1962 Printing-Some minor wear to cover-No marks on text-My shelf location-58-a-9* See More Details
2025, Broadman Press
ISBN-13: 9780805423013
Hardcover, Good
Waynesville, OH, USA
$23.00
-
97. Experience Jesus Really Format: Hardcover
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781400208654. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400208654
Avenel, NJ, USA
$23.53
