-
26. 100 Hikes/Travel Guide: Oregon Coast & Coast Range (Oregon 100 Hikes)
by William L. Sullivan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Navillus Press
ISBN-13: 9780981570112
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
27. 100 Hikes/Travel: Oregon Coast & Coast Range
by Sullivan, William L.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Navillus Pr
ISBN-13: 9780981570112
Softcover, New
South El Monte, CA, USA
$19.63
-
28. 100 Hikes/Travel: Oregon Coast & Coast Range
by Sullivan, William L.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Navillus Pr
ISBN-13: 9780981570112
Softcover, New
south el monte, CA, USA
$19.63
-
29. 100 Hikes/Travel: Oregon Coast & Coast Range
by Sullivan, William L.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, Navillus Pr
ISBN-13: 9780981570112
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.73
-
30. 100 Hikes/Travel: Oregon Coast & Coast Range
by Sullivan, William L.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Navillus Pr
ISBN-13: 9780981570112
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$59.52
-
31. 100 Hikes/Travel: Oregon Coast & Coast Range
by Sullivan, William L.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Navillus Pr
ISBN-13: 9780981570112
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$61.54
-
32. Pacific High: Adventures in the Coast Ranges From Baja to Alaska
by Palmer, Tim
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Island Press
ISBN-13: 9781559636490
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$11.95
-
33. Pacific High: Adventures in the Coast Ranges From Baja to Alaska
by Palmer, Tim
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2002, Island Press
ISBN-13: 9781559636490
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$18.99
-
34. Pacific High: Adventures in the Coast Ranges From Baja to Alaska
by Palmer, Tim
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 5x1x8; Signed and inscribed by author."To John, Tim Palmer". A used book with light shelf wear and imperfections. First edition with full number line. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores. See More Details
2002, Island Press
ISBN-13: 9781559636490
Hardcover, Very Good
Olympia, WA, USA
$27.00
-
35. Pacific High: Adventures in the Coast Ranges From Baja to Alaska
by Palmer, Tim
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, Island Press
ISBN-13: 9781559636490
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$42.00
-
36. Pacific High
by Tim Palmer
eBook See More Details
2002, Princeton University Press
eBook ISBN: 9781559636490
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$53.00
-
37. Pacific High: Adventures in the Coast Ranges From Baja to Alaska
by Palmer, Tim
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Island Press
ISBN-13: 9781559636490
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$72.04
-
38. Pacific High: Adventures in the Coast Ranges From Baja to Alaska
by Palmer, Tim
Seller Description: New. Size: 84x22x128; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2002, Island Press
ISBN-13: 9781559636490
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
39. 75 Hikes in the Oregon's Coast Range and Siskiyous
by Rhonda & George Ostertag
Seller Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" See More Details
2001, Mountaineers Books
ISBN-13: 9780898866209
Paperback, Very Good
Vashon, WA, USA
$12.18
-
40. 75 Hikes in the Oregon's Coast Range and Siskiyous
by Ostertag, George
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2001, Mountaineers Books
ISBN-13: 9780898866209
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$41.33
-
41. 75 Hikes in the Oregon's Coast Range and Siskiyous
by Ostertag, George
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2001, Mountaineers Books
ISBN-13: 9780898866209
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$68.50
-
42. Untamed Coast: Auckland's Waitakere Ranges and West Coast Beaches
by Harvey, Bob; Photographs By Ted Scott
Seller Description: Signed and dated by the author on the front endpaper. Very good condition, though does have some heavier wear on lower spine. All intact. No writing in text pages. See More Details
1998, Exisle Publishing Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780908988112
Softcover, Very Good
Worthington, MA, USA
$13.00
-
43. Untamed Coast: Auckland's Waitakere Ranges and West Coast Beaches
by Harvey, Bob
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1998, Exisle Publishing Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780908988112
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.05
-
44. 100 Hikes in California's Central Sierra & Coast Range
by Vicky Spring
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, Mountaineers Books
ISBN-13: 9780898864182
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.16
-
45. 100 Hikes in California's Central Sierra & Coast Range
by Vicky Spring
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, Mountaineers Books
ISBN-13: 9780898864182
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$14.45
-
46. 100 Hikes in California's Central Sierra and Coast Range
by Spring, Vicky, and Spring, Vicki
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 255 p. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
1995, Mountaineers Books
ISBN-13: 9780898864182
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Concord, NH, USA
$17.99
-
47. 100 Hikes in California's Central Sierra & Coast Range
by Vicky Spring
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, Mountaineers Books
ISBN-13: 9780898864182
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.59
