-
326. Linux Command Line and Shell Scripting Bible
by Blum, Richard
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394364947
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$126.93
-
327. Learning Python: Powerful Object-Oriented Programming
by Lutz, Mark
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098171308
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$128.46
-
328. Computer Architecture: A Quantitative Approach
by Hennessy, John L, and Patterson, David A, and Kozyrakis, Christos
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 936 p. The Morgan Kaufmann Computer Architecture and Design. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780443154065
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$130.89
-
329. Clean Code: a Handbook of Agile Software Craftsmanship (Robert C. Martin Series)
by Martin, Robert
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Addison-Wesley Professional
ISBN-13: 9780135398579
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$133.80
-
330. Computer Architecture
by John L. Hennessy
Seller Description: New Book from multilingual publisher. Shipped from UK within 4 to 14 days. Please check language within the description. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780443154065
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$137.32
-
331. Computer Architecture: a Quantitative Approach (the Morgan Kaufmann Series in Computer Architecture and Design)
by Hennessy, John L.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann
ISBN-13: 9780443154065
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$143.68
-
332. Programming Language Pragmatics
by Scott, Michael; Aldrich, Jonathan
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x1x9; USED-VARIOUS AMOUNTS OF WEAR-POSSIBLE HIGHLIGHTS-WE CANNOT GUARANTEE SUPPLEMENTS. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann
ISBN-13: 9780323999663
paperback, Good
Midland Park, NJ, USA
$144.37
-
333. Programming Language Pragmatics
by Scott, Michael; Aldrich, Jonathan
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x1x9; Textbook, May Have Highlights, Notes and/or Underlining, BOOK ONLY-NO ACCESS CODE, NO CD, Ships with Tracking. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann
ISBN-13: 9780323999663
paperback, Good
Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
$145.37
-
334. Programming Language Pragmatics
by Scott, Michael
Seller Description: New. 2025. 5th Edition. paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780323999663
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$146.46
-
335. Programming Language Pragmatics
by Aldrich, Jonathan
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann
ISBN-13: 9780323999663
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$148.21
-
336. Programming Language Pragmatics
by Aldrich, Jonathan
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann
ISBN-13: 9780323999663
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$150.22
-
337. Programming Language Pragmatics
by Scott, Michael; Aldrich, Jonathan
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x1x9; New Book, Ships with Tracking. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann
ISBN-13: 9780323999663
paperback, New
Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
$165.13
-
338. Computer Architecture: a Quantitative Approach (the Morgan Kaufmann Series in Computer Architecture and Design)
by Hennessy, John L.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Morgan Kaufmann
ISBN-13: 9780443154065
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$177.67
-
339. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Random House|Eliopulos, Nick
Seller Description: Fast &-Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Very Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$7.99
-
340. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick|Random House
Seller Description: Fair. This copy has clearly been enjoyed-expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Fair
Denver, CO, USA
$7.99
-
341. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick|Random House
Seller Description: Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere and any CD or DVD expected with the book ... See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Good
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$8.20
-
342. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick|Random House
Seller Description: Fair. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved dog eared or creased page s; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Fair
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$8.20
-
343. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Random House|Eliopulos, Nick
Seller Description: Fine. Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled with minimal wear. An outstanding copy close to enjoy! See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.21
-
344. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick|Random House
Seller Description: Very good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks cuts bends or scuffs on the cover spine pages or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Very Good
Denver, CO, USA
$8.29
-
345. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Rea
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
hardcover, Good
Seattle, WA, USA
$8.39
-
346. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick|Random House
Seller Description: Very good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks wears cuts bends crushes on the cover spine pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Very Good
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
$8.69
-
347. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick|Random House
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$9.39
-
348. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Random House|Eliopulos, Nick
Seller Description: Fair. Used-Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Fair
Indianapolis, IN, USA
$9.39
-
349. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick|Random House
Seller Description: Fair. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches dents worn and creased covers folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
Hardcover, Fair
Interlochen, MI, USA
$9.69
-
350. The End of the Overworld! (Minecraft Stonesword Saga #6)
by Eliopulos, Nick
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Random House Books for Young Rea
ISBN-13: 9780593562949
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
