-
51. Advanced Research in Technologies, Information, Innovation and Sustainability: 5th International Conference, ARTIIS 2025, Cartagena de Indias, Colombia, October 21-23, 2025, Revised Selected Papers, Part II
by Guarda, Teresa (Editor), and Portela, Filipe (Editor), and Augusto, Maria Fernanda (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Illustrations, color. Communications in Computer and Information Science . XXIX, 605 p. 208 illus., 169 illus. in color. Intended for college/higher education audience. See More Details
2026, Springer Nature Switzerland AG
ISBN-13: 9783032167576
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$102.93
-
52. Advanced Research in Technologies, Information, Innovation and Sustainability: Artiis 2025, International Workshops, Cartagena de Indias, Colombia, October 21-23, 2025, Revised Selected Papers, Part I
by Guarda, Teresa (Editor), and Portela, Filipe (Editor), and Augusto, Maria Fernanda (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 486 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Illustrations, color. Communications in Computer and Information Science, 2791. See More Details
2026, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783032168474
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$102.93
-
53. Advanced Research in Technologies, Information, Innovation and Sustainability: 5th International Conference, Artiis 2025, Cartagena de Indias, Colombia, October 21-23, 2025, Revised Selected Papers, Part I
by Guarda, Teresa (Editor), and Portela, Filipe (Editor), and Augusto, Maria Fernanda (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 425 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. Communications in Computer and Information Science, 2788. See More Details
2026, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783032167606
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$102.93
-
54. Advanced Research in Technologies, Information, Innovation and Sustainability
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
2026, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783032168504
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$108.83
-
55. Advanced Research in Technologies, Information, Innovation and Sustainability
eBook See More Details
2026, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9783032168504
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$119.00
-
56. Advanced Research in Technologies, Information, Innovation and Sustainability: Artiis 2025, International Workshops, Cartagena de Indias, Colombia, October 21-23, 2025, Revised Selected Papers, Part II
by Guarda, Teresa (Editor), and Portela, Filipe (Editor), and Augusto, Maria Fernanda (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 486 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Illustrations, color. Communications in Computer and Information Science, 2792. See More Details
2026, Springer
ISBN-13: 9783032168504
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$121.72
-
57. Practical Signals Theory With Matlab Applications
by Richard J. Tervo
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2026, Wiley-Blackwell
ISBN-13: 9781394266555
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$125.23
-
58. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.39
-
59. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.39
-
60. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.39
-
61. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.79
-
62. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right with Our AI Future
by Hoffman, Reid, and Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.03
-
63. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right with Our AI Future
by Hoffman, Reid, and Beato, Greg
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.24
-
64. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.99
-
65. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.99
-
66. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.99
-
67. Superagency: What Could Possibly Go Right With Our Ai Future
by Hoffman, Reid, Beato, Greg
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Authors Equity
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.99
-
68. Superagency
by Hoffman, Reid
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book from multilingual publisher. Shipped from UK within 4 to 14 days. Please check language within the description. See More Details
2025, Simon + Schuster LLC
ISBN-13: 9798893310108
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$23.46
-
69. Why Machines Learn: The Elegant Math Behind Modern AI
by Ananthaswamy, Anil
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. See More Details
2025, Dutton
ISBN-13: 9780593185766
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$23.49
-
70. Why Machines Learn: The Elegant Math Behind Modern AI
by Ananthaswamy, Anil
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. See More Details
2025, Dutton
ISBN-13: 9780593185766
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$24.76
-
71. Why Machines Learn: The Elegant Math Behind Modern AI
by Ananthaswamy, Anil
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Dutton
ISBN-13: 9780593185766
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$24.88
