-
126. Multithreaded JavaScript: Concurrency Beyond the Event Loop
by Hunter II, Thomas, and English, Bryan
Seller Description: New. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2021, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098104436
Paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$52.07
-
127. Multithreaded JavaScript: Concurrency Beyond the Event Loop
by Hunter II, Thomas, and English, Bryan
Seller Description: New. Print on demand See More Details
2021, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098104436
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$54.08
-
128. Multithreaded Javascript
by Thomas Hunter II; Bryan English
eBook See More Details
2021, O'Reilly Media, Inc
eBook ISBN: 9781098104436
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$56.99
-
129. Multithreaded Javascript
by Thomas Hunter II
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2021, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098104436
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$57.51
-
130. Multithreaded JavaScript: Concurrency Beyond the Event Loop
by Hunter II, Thomas, and English, Bryan
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098104436
Paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$58.44
-
131. Multithreaded Javascript: Concurrency Beyond the Event Loop
by Hunter, II Thomas
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098104436
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$59.47
-
132. Multithreaded Javascript: Concurrency Beyond the Event Loop
by Hunter, II Thomas
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098104436
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$77.01
-
133. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Like New. Size: 7x1x9; Like New Condition. Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows no shelf wear. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund. See More Details
2018, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
paperback, Fine/Like New
Reston, VA, USA
$15.33
-
134. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.98
-
135. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.00
-
136. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.99
-
137. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2018, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
Softcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$21.97
-
138. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2018, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$36.99
-
139. Learning Concurrency in Kotlin
by Miguel Angel Castiblanco Torres
eBook See More Details
2018, Packt Publishing
eBook ISBN: 9781788627160
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$37.99
-
140. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Very good condition. Size: 7x1x9; some wear on cover, clean inside, fast ship. See More Details
2018, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
paperback, Very Good
Chattanooga, TN, USA
$38.21
-
141. Concurrency in. Net: Modern Patterns of Concurrent and Parallel Programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2018, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$48.69
-
142. Learning Concurrency in Kotlin: Build highly efficient and scalable applications
by Castiblanco Torres, Miguel Angel
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Intended for professional and scholarly audience. See More Details
2018, Packt Publishing Limited
ISBN-13: 9781788627160
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$52.80
-
143. Concurrency in .NET: Modern patterns of concurrent and parallel programming
by Terrell, Riccardo
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Intended for professional and scholarly audience. See More Details
2018, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617292996
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$53.27
-
144. Learning Concurrency in Kotlin: Build highly efficient and scalable applications
by Castiblanco Torres, Miguel Angel
Seller Description: New. Intended for professional and scholarly audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2018, Packt Publishing Limited
ISBN-13: 9781788627160
Paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$57.53
-
145. Learning Concurrency in Kotlin
by Miguel Angel Castiblanco Torres
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2018, Packt Publishing Limited
ISBN-13: 9781788627160
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$58.67
-
146. Learning Concurrency in Kotlin: Build highly efficient and robust applications
by Castiblanco Torres, Miguel Angel
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2018, Packt Publishing Limited
ISBN-13: 9781788627160
Paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$58.99
-
147. Learning Concurrency in Kotlin: Build highly efficient and scalable applications
by Castiblanco Torres, Miguel Angel
Seller Description: Fine. Intended for professional and scholarly audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2018, Packt Publishing Limited
ISBN-13: 9781788627160
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$61.68
