-
276. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review (Hbr Insights Series)
by Review, Harvard Business|Webb, Amy|Farri, Elisa|Rosani, Gabriele|Tapscott, Alex
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Softcover, Good
Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
$8.72
-
277. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business; Webb, Amy; Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.64
-
278. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business; Webb, Amy; Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.64
-
279. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business; Webb, Amy; Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.70
-
280. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business; Webb, Amy; Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.70
-
281. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review (Hbr Insights Series)
by Review, Harvard Business|Webb, Amy|Rosani, Gabriele|Farri, Elisa|Tapscott, Alex
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Softcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$10.12
-
282. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review (Hbr Insights Series)
by Review, Harvard Business, Webb, Amy, Farri, Elisa, Rosani, Gabriele, Tapscott, Alex
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.74
-
283. A Computer Scientist's Guide to Cell Biology
by William W. Cohen; Charles K. Cohen
eBook See More Details
2024, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9783031559068
Edition: 2nd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$15.00
-
284. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review (Hbr Insights Series)
by Review, Harvard Business, Webb, Amy, Farri, Elisa, Tapscott, Alex, Rosani, Gabriele
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.19
-
285. The Year in Tech, 2025: The Insights You Need from Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business, and Webb, Amy, and Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. HBR Insights. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.54
-
286. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review (Hbr Insights Series)
by Review, Harvard Business, Webb, Amy, Farri, Elisa, Rosani, Gabriele, Tapscott, Alex
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.49
-
287. The Year in Tech, 2025: The Insights You Need from Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business, and Webb, Amy, and Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. HBR Insights. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.00
-
288. Cissp for Dummies
by Miller, Lawrence C. |Gregory, Peter H.
Seller Description: Very good. Minor ding on cover edge & light tip wear. interior pages are clean & unmarked. See More Details
2024, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781394261772
Softcover, Very Good
Macon, GA, USA
$20.55
-
289. Cissp for Dummies
by Miller, Lawrence C., Gregory, Peter H.
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781394261772
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$20.55
-
290. The Year in Tech, 2025: The Insights You Need from Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business, and Webb, Amy, and Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. HBR Insights. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.00
-
291. Cissp for Dummies
by Miller, Lawrence C. |Gregory, Peter H.
Seller Description: Fast &-Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2024, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781394261772
Softcover, Very Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$21.00
-
292. The Year in Tech, 2025: The Insights You Need from Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business, and Webb, Amy, and Farri, Elisa
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. HBR Insights. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.18
-
293. The Year in Tech, 2025
by Review, Harvard Business
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.19
-
294. The Year in Tech, 2025: the Insights You Need From Harvard Business Review
by Review, Harvard Business
Seller Description: Brand New. New. See More Details
2024, Harvard Business Review Press
ISBN-13: 9781647829629
Paperback, New
New Delhi, DELHI, INDIA
$21.85
-
295. Comptia® Security+® Sy0-701 Certification Guide
by Ian Neil
eBook See More Details
2024, Packt Publishing
eBook ISBN: 9781835461532
Edition: 3rd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$21.99
-
296. Cissp for Dummies
by Miller, Lawrence C.; Gregory, Peter H.
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2024, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781394261772
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$22.15
-
297. Cissp for Dummies
by Miller, Lawrence C.; Gregory, Peter H.
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2024, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781394261772
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$22.19
