-
51. Margaret and the Moon
by Robbins, Dean
Seller Description: Knisley, Lucy. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 40 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Dragonfly Books
ISBN-13: 9780593902196
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$13.97
-
52. Who Knows You By Heart: a Novel
by Farley, C. J.
Seller Description: Good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket. See More Details
2025, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780063418639
Hardcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$14.00
-
53. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, Vol. 23 (Light Novel): Volume 23
by Ainana, Hiro, and Willis, Jade (Translated by), and Shri
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 228 p. Contains: Illustrations. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, 23. See More Details
2025, Yen on
ISBN-13: 9781975344054
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$14.22
-
54. Animal Instinct
by Shearn, Amy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9780593718339
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.25
-
55. Animal Instinct
by Shearn, Amy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9780593718339
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.25
-
56. Dot Slash Magic
by Shipton, Liz
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2025, Angry Robot
ISBN-13: 9781915998743
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$14.36
-
57. Who Knows You By Heart: a Novel
by Farley, C. J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780063418639
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.50
-
58. Who Knows You By Heart: a Novel
by Farley, C. J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780063418639
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.50
-
59. The Woman in the Moon: How Margaret Hamilton Helped Fly the First Astronauts to the Moon
by Maurer, Richard
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Square Fish
ISBN-13: 9781250362667
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$14.69
-
60. Animal Instinct
by Amy Shearn
eBook See More Details
2025, Penguin US
eBook ISBN: 9780593718339
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$14.99
-
61. Margaret and the Moon
by Robbins, Dean
Seller Description: Knisley, Lucy. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 40 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2025, Dragonfly Books
ISBN-13: 9780593902196
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$15.14
-
62. The Woman in the Moon: How Margaret Hamilton Helped Fly the First Astronauts to the Moon
by Maurer, Richard
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2025, Square Fish
ISBN-13: 9781250362667
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.21
-
63. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, Vol. 23 (Light Novel): Volume 23 (Death March Parallel World Rhapsody Novel)
by Ainana, Hiro
Seller Description: New. 2025. 1st Edition. paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, Yen on
ISBN-13: 9781975344054
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$15.29
-
64. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, Vol. 23 (Light Novel): Volume 23
by Ainana, Hiro, and Willis, Jade (Translated by), and Shri
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 228 p. Contains: Illustrations. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, 23. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Yen on
ISBN-13: 9781975344054
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.41
-
65. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, Vol. 23 (Light Novel)
by Hiro Ainana
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Little, Brown & Company
ISBN-13: 9781975344054
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.57
-
66. Dot Slash Magic
by Shipton, Liz
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Angry Robot
ISBN-13: 9781915998743
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.63
-
67. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, Vol. 23 (Light Novel) (Volume 23)
by Ainana, Hiro|Willis, Jade|Shri
Seller Description: This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Yen On
ISBN-13: 9781975344054
Softcover, Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$16.27
-
68. Animal Instinct
by Shearn, Amy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9780593718339
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.42
-
69. The Woman in the Moon Format: Paperback
by Richard Maurer
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781250362667. See More Details
2025, Square Fish
ISBN-13: 9781250362667
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$16.58
-
70. Dot Slash Magic
by Shipton, Liz
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Angry Robot
ISBN-13: 9781915998743
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
71. Margaret and the Moon
by Dean Robbins
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Random House Children's Books
ISBN-13: 9780593902196
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$17.28
-
72. The Woman in the Moon: How Margaret Hamilton Helped Fly the First Astronauts to the Moon
by Maurer, Richard
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Square Fish
ISBN-13: 9781250362667
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$17.29
-
73. Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody, Vol. Format: Paperback
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781975344054. See More Details
2025, Yen on
ISBN-13: 9781975344054
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$17.47
