-
26. The Phalanx Code: a Garrett Sinclair Novel (Garrett Sinclair, 3)
by Tata, A. J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9781250845863
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
27. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.57
-
28. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.57
-
29. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.57
-
30. The Phalanx Code: a Garrett Sinclair Novel (Garrett Sinclair, 3)
by Tata, A. J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9781250845863
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
31. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.28
-
32. The Phalanx Code: a Garrett Sinclair Novel
by Tata, A. J.
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9781250845863
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.33
-
33. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.39
-
34. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.39
-
35. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.39
-
36. Zero Days Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
Paperback, New
Raymore, MO, USA
$11.54
-
37. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.80
-
38. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
39. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
40. The Phalanx Code: a Garrett Sinclair Novel (Garrett Sinclair, 3)
by Tata, A. J.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9781250845863
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
41. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
42. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.49
-
43. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.49
-
44. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
mass_market, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.49
-
45. The Phalanx Code: a Garrett Sinclair Novel: 3
by A J Tata
Seller Description: New. 2025. mass_market......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9781250845863
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$12.94
-
46. Zero Days
by Ware, Ruth
Seller Description: Good. A used readable copy with visible wear. All pages are intact and there may be notes highlighting or small tears. "From the library of" labels and missing extras like CDs or codes are possible. See More Details
2025, Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9781668019450
Softcover, Good
Roanoke, VA, USA
$12.98
-
47. Irreplaceable
by Pascal Bornet
eBook See More Details
2025, Wiley Professional Development (P&T)
eBook ISBN: 9781394369386
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$13.00
-
48. The Phalanx Code: a Garrett Sinclair Novel (Garrett Sinclair, 3)
by Tata, A. J.
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2025, St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9781250845863
Softcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$14.00
-
49. Cult of the Dead Cow: How the Original Hacking Supergroup Might Just Save the World
by Menn, Joseph
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2025, PublicAffairs
ISBN-13: 9781541706118
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Lynden, WA, USA
$14.16
-
50. Differential Privacy
by Garfinkel, Simson L
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 244 p. Contains: Illustrations. MIT Press Essential Knowledge. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262551656
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$14.33
