-
1. Model-Based Enterprise: Achieving Lasting Value with MBD and MBE
by R Fischer, Bryan
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 373 p. Contains: Unspecified, Illustrations, black & white, Halftones, black & white, Line drawings, black & white, Tables, black & white. See More Details
2026, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9781032067759
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$88.65
-
2. Simulation: the Practice of Model Development and Use
by Robinson, Stewart
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2026, Bloomsbury Academic
ISBN-13: 9781350445222
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$117.72
-
3. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Offtrack, 2. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.67
-
4. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$10.67
-
5. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Offtrack, 2. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$10.73
-
6. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Offtrack, 2. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$10.79
-
7. Overdrive: the Brand New, Grumpy X Sunshine, Sports Romance You Need: Book 2 (Offtrack Series)
by Esha Patel
Seller Description: New. 2024. paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$10.84
-
8. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Offtrack, 2. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.17
-
9. Overdrive: the Brand New, Grumpy X Sunshine, Sports Romance You Need in 2024 (Offtrack Series) (Book 2)
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Avon
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.00
-
10. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Offtrack, 2. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$16.48
-
11. Overdrive: the Brand New, Grumpy X Sunshine, Sports Romance You Need in 2024 (Offtrack Series) (Book 2)
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Avon
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
12. Overdrive: the Brand New, Grumpy X Sunshine, Sports Romance You Need in 2024 (Offtrack Series) (Book 2)
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Avon
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
13. Overdrive: the Brand New, Grumpy X Sunshine, Sports Romance You Need in 2024 (Offtrack Series) (Book 2)
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Avon
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
14. Overdrive: the Brand New, Grumpy X Sunshine, Sports Romance You Need in 2024 (Offtrack Series) (Book 2)
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Avon
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.49
-
15. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Offtrack, 2. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$19.96
-
16. Overdrive
by Patel, Esha
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Offtrack, 2. See More Details
2025, Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780008693961
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$21.97
-
17. Digital Human Modeling and Applications in Health, Safety, Ergonomics and Risk Management
eBook See More Details
2025, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9783031935046
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$25.50
-
18. Digital Human Modeling and Applications in Health, Safety, Ergonomics and Risk Management
eBook See More Details
2025, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9783031935077
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$27.00
-
19. Digital Human Modeling and Applications in Health, Safety, Ergonomics and Risk Management
eBook See More Details
2025, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9783031935015
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$27.00
