-
26. Get Animated! : Creating Professional Cartoon Animation on Your Home Computer
by Maloney, Tim
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Watson-Guptill
ISBN-13: 9780823099214
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
27. Get Animated! : Creating Professional Cartoon Animation on Your Home Computer
by Maloney, Tim
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, Watson-Guptill
ISBN-13: 9780823099214
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.58
-
28. Get Animated! : Creating Professional Cartoon Animation on Your Home Computer
by Maloney, Tim
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Watson-Guptill
ISBN-13: 9780823099214
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.89
-
29. Get Animated! : Creating Professional Cartoon Animation on Your Home Computer
by Maloney, Tim
Seller Description: New. Size: 132x8x176; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2009, Watson-Guptill
ISBN-13: 9780823099214
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
30. Web Comics for Teens
by Michael Duggan
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9781598634679
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$46.10
-
31. Web Comics for Teens
by Duggan, Michael
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2008, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9781598634679
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$85.94
-
32. Create Your Own Graphic Novel Using Digital Techniques
by Mike Chinn; Chris McLoughlin
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, B E S Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780764134654
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.67
-
33. Create Your Own Graphic Novel Using Digital Techniques
by Mike Chinn; Chris McLoughlin
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, B E S Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780764134654
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.67
-
34. Create Your Own Graphic Novel Using Digital Techniques
Seller Description: Good. Shelf wear, paperback Used-Good All purchases support Project HOME-ending homelessness in Philadelphia. See More Details
2006, B.E.S. Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780764134654
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$9.95
-
35. Create Your Own Graphic Novel Using Digital Techniques
by Chinn, Mike
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2006, B E S Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780764134654
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$37.51
-
36. Create Your Own Graphic Novel Using Digital Techniques
by Chinn, Mike
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2006, B E S Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780764134654
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$66.64
-
37. Create Your Own Graphic Novel Using Digital Techniques
by Chinn, Mike; McLoughlin, Chris
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x0x9; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2006, B.E.S. Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780764134654
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
38. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared; Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.40
-
39. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared, Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.41
-
40. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared, Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.41
-
41. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared, Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.42
-
42. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared, Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Harper Design
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.97
-
43. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared; Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: Like New. Size: 8x0x9; Appears to be unused. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, Fine/Like New
Champaign, IL, USA
$21.99
-
44. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared; Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x0x9; See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, New
Cincinnati, OH, USA
$23.05
-
45. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared; Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: New. Size: 134x7x148; In shrink wrap. See More Details
2005, Harper Design
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$30.95
-
46. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.17
-
47. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$68.75
-
48. Digital Manga Workshop: an Artist's Guide to Creating Manga Illustrations on Your Computer
by Hodges, Jared; Cibos, Lindsay
Seller Description: New. Size: 134x7x148; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2005, Harper Design
ISBN-13: 9780060751609
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
