-
51. Subfiles in Rpg IV: Rules, Examples, Techniques, and Other Cool Stuff
by Vandever, Kevin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781583470039
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$84.83
-
52. Iseries and as/400 Rpg IV at Work
by Hawkins, Ron
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781583470237
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$111.53
-
53. Subfiles in Rpg IV: Rules, Examples, Techniques, and Other Cool Stuff
by Vandever, Kevin
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2000, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781583470039
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$143.05
-
54. Iseries and as/400 Rpg IV at Work
by Hawkins, Ron
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781583470237
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$156.42
-
55. The Rpg Programmer's Guide to Rpg IV and Ile
by Richard Shaler; Robin Klima
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1999, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781883884567
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$15.99
-
56. Essentials of Subfile Programming and Advanced Topics in Rpg IV
by Levinson, Phil
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 8x0x10; ***Please Read***name inside cover-No marks on text-My shelf location k-13-d* See More Details
1999, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781583040515
paperback, Very Good
Waynesville, OH, USA
$45.00
-
57. The Rpg Programmer's Guide to Rpg IV and Ile
by Klima, Robin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1999, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781883884567
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.44
-
58. The Rpg Programmer's Guide to Rpg IV and Ile
by Klima, Robin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1999, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781883884567
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$76.19
-
59. Rpg IV By Example
by George Farr; Shailan Towpiwala
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1999, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419340
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$76.93
-
60. The Rpg Programmer's Guide to Rpg IV and Ile
by Shaler, Richard; Klima, Robin
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1999, Mc Press
ISBN-13: 9781883884567
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$137.69
-
61. The as/400 Expert: Ready-to-Run Rpg/400 Techniques
by Monypenny, Julian|Pence, Roger
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
1999, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781583040461
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$301.98
-
62. The as/400 Expert: Ready-to-Run Rpg/400 Techniques
by Monypenny, Julian|Pence, Roger
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
1999, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781583040461
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$301.98
-
63. The as/400 Expert: Ready-to-Run Rpg/400 Techniques
by Monypenny, Julian|Pence, Roger
Seller Description: Fair. See More Details
1999, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781583040461
Softcover, Fair
Richmond, VA, USA
$301.98
-
64. Introduction to Rpg IV
by Jr. Robert Cozzi
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, Midrange Computing
ISBN-13: 9781883884468
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$14.00
-
65. Essentials of Subfile Programming and Advanced Topics in Rpg
by Levinson, Phil
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1998, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419647
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$61.98
-
66. Essentials of Subfile Programming and Advanced Topics in Rpg
by Levinson, Phil
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1998, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419647
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$98.17
-
67. Rpg IV Programming on the as/400
by Meyers, Stanley E.
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 8x1x10; 738 Pages With An Index. In Very Good Condition. Paperback. This Book Is Not Signed. 2St Edition Printed In 1998. Name Inscription At The Front End Paper. Specializing in academic, collectible and historically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us. See More Details
1998, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780134604114
Softcover, Very Good
Toronto, ON, CANADA
$133.09
-
68. Introduction to Rpg IV
by Robert Cozzi, Jr
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
1997, Midrange Computing
ISBN-13: 9781883884468
Softcover, Good
Interlochen, MI, USA
$14.01
-
69. Programming in Rpg IV
by Yaeger
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, DUKE COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL
ISBN-13: 9781882419791
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$46.10
-
70. Subfile Technique for Rpg/400 Programmers
by Yergin, Jonathan & Wayne Madden
Seller Description: Very Good. 1882419413. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear and corner wear. Inside pages are clean. See More Details
1997, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419418
Paperback, Very Good
Pflugerville, TX, USA
$46.95
-
71. Rpg IV Programming on the as/400
by Myers, Stanley E.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1997, Pearson P T R
ISBN-13: 9780134604114
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$64.36
-
72. Introduction to Rpg IV
by Robert Cozzi, Jr
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1997, Midrange Computing
ISBN-13: 9781883884468
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$80.01
