-
76. Programming in Rpg IV
by Yaeger
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1997, DUKE COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIO
ISBN-13: 9781882419791
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$86.72
-
77. Rpg IV Programming on the as/400
by Myers, Stanley E.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Pearson P T R
ISBN-13: 9780134604114
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$99.23
-
78. Introduction to Rpg IV
by Robert Cozzi, Jr
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Midrange Computing
ISBN-13: 9781883884468
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$118.14
-
79. Programming in Rpg IV
by Yaeger
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, DUKE COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIO
ISBN-13: 9781882419791
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$126.32
-
80. Rpg IV Jump Start, Second Edition
Seller Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter. See More Details
1997, Duke University Press
ISBN-13: 9781882419678
Paperback, Good
Boise, ID, USA
$307.00
-
81. Modern Rpg Language: With Structured Programming (4th Edition)
by Cozzi, Robert
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9780962182501
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.32
-
82. Modern Rpg Language: With Structured Programming (4th Edition)
by Cozzi, Robert
Seller Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9780962182501
paperback, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.32
-
83. Modern Rpg Language: With Structured Programming (4th Edition)
by Cozzi, Robert
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9780962182501
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.66
-
84. The Modern Rpg IV Language
by Cozzi, Bob
Seller Description: Fair. See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9781883884314
Softcover, Fair
Richmond, VA, USA
$30.95
-
85. The Modern Rpg IV Language
by Cozzi, Bob
Seller Description: Very Good. 1883884314. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean.; 570 pages. See More Details
1996, Midrange Computing
ISBN-13: 9781883884314
Paperback, Very Good
Pflugerville, TX, USA
$36.95
-
86. The Modern Rpg IV Language
by Cozzi, Bob
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9781883884314
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$41.05
-
87. Modern Rpg Language: With Structured Programming (4th Edition)
by Cozzi, Robert
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9780962182501
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$41.49
-
88. The Modern Rpg IV Language
by Cozzi, Bob
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9781883884314
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$83.09
-
89. Rpg IV By Example
by Farr, George, Towpiwala, Shailan
Seller Description: Good. Name on foredge. Name inside front cover. No markings on text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Fri. See More Details
1996, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419340
paperback, Good
Edmond, OK, USA
$90.94
-
90. Modern Rpg Language: With Structured Programming (4th Edition)
by Cozzi, Robert
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9780962182501
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$113.20
-
91. The Modern Rpg IV Language
by Cozzi, Bob
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9781883884314
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$121.88
-
92. Modern Rpg Language: With Structured Programming (4th Edition)
by Cozzi, Robert
Seller Description: New. Size: 124x20x148; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1996, Mc Pr Llc
ISBN-13: 9780962182501
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$123.64
-
93. The Modern Rpg IV Language
by Cozzi, Bob
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x7x1; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1996, Midrange Computing
ISBN-13: 9781883884314
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$149.46
-
94. Programming in Rpg/400 (2nd Edition)
by Yaeger, Judy
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
1995, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419234
Softcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.66
-
95. Programming in Rpg/400 (2nd Edition)
by Judy Yaeger
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419234
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.65
-
96. Programming in Rpg/400 (2nd Edition)
by Judy Yaeger
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419234
Softcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.65
-
97. Programming in Rpg/400 (2nd Edition)
by Judy Yaeger
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1995, 29th Street Press
ISBN-13: 9781882419234
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$17.34
-
98. Programming in Rpg/400 (2nd Edition)
by Yaeger, Judy
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, 29th Street Pr
ISBN-13: 9781882419234
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.51
