-
101. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Good. Size: 6x1x9; See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$8.71
-
102. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Good. Size: 0x0x0; Signed by Author. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Good
Houston, TX, USA
$8.71
-
103. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Fair. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved dog eared or creased page s; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Fair
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$8.80
-
104. Extraordinary, Ordinary People:
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Good
Imperial, MO, USA
$9.00
-
105. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Fair. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Fair
Tontitown, AR, USA
$9.00
-
106. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Good. Size: 96x18x136; See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$9.37
-
107. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Condoleezza Rice
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.49
-
108. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Condoleezza Rice
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$9.70
-
109. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Condoleezza Rice
Seller Description: Very good. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.70
-
110. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Condoleezza Rice
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.70
-
111. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Condoleezza Rice
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.70
-
112. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Good
Interlochen, MI, USA
$10.34
-
113. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 750grams, ISBN: 9780307587879. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$10.75
-
114. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Reader
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
115. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
116. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
117. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Reader
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
118. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
119. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
120. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.00
-
121. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.23
-
122. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.24
-
123. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.24
-
124. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.24
-
125. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Reader
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.24
