-
126. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.24
-
127. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.25
-
128. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
129. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
130. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Press
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
131. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
132. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Good. Size: 6x1x9; Ships quickly. Almost very good. Mild shelf/reading wear. Book itself is great condition, dust jacket has some blemishes. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
hardcover, Good
Champaign, IL, USA
$12.15
-
133. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Reader
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.19
-
134. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.39
-
135. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.84
-
136. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family (Audio Cd)
by Rice, Condoleezza; Rice, Condoleezza [Reader]
Seller Description: Good. Size: 5x1x5; UNABRIDGED AUDIO CD'S IN PROTECTIVE LIBRARY CASE WITH LIBRARY MARKINGS. See More Details
2010, Random House Audio
ISBN-13: 9780307750631
audioCD, Good
VINE GROVE, KY, USA
$12.99
-
137. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$13.11
-
138. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Good. Clean condition. All pages and cover are intact. May have worn edges and cover and may have small creases. First few pages have some scribbling. Ships from Florida. Satisfaction guaranteed. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Press
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Deltona, FL, USA
$13.36
-
139. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.39
-
140. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Condoleezza Rice
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Good
Saint Louis, MO, USA
$14.00
-
141. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.19
-
142. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
143. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
144. Condoleezza Rice: a Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Delacorte Books for Young Reader
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
145. Condoleezza Rice: A Memoir of My Extraordinary, Ordinary Family and Me
by Rice, Condoleezza, Dr.
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 319 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. See More Details
2010, Delacorte Press
ISBN-13: 9780385738798
Hardcover, Very Good
Severna Park, MD, USA
$15.51
-
146. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, New
SOUTH EL MONTE, CA, USA
$15.78
-
147. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
148. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
149. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Rice, Condoleezza
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 6x1x9; Bookplate signed by author on ffep. Minor wear & light soiling on boards & edges of text block. Text and images unmarked. The dust jacket shows some light handling, in a mylar cover. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
hardcover, Very Good
Portland, OR, USA
$16.50
-
150. Extraordinary, Ordinary People: a Memoir of Family
by Condoleezza Rice
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Crown Archetype
ISBN-13: 9780307587879
Hardcover, New
Tucker, GA, USA
$16.66
