-
151. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Weiss, Lisa, Hirigoyen, Gerald
Seller Description: Fair. Large tear to dust jacket. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
hardcover, Fair
McKeesport, PA, USA
$12.73
-
152. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Weiss, Lisa, Hirigoyen, Gerald
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.91
-
153. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Hirigoyen, Gerald; Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x0x10; Ships Out Tomorrow! See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
hardcover, Good
Apollo Beach, FL, USA
$13.37
-
154. Pintxos
by Gerald Hirigoyen; Lisa Weiss
eBook See More Details
2009, Random House Digital Inc
eBook ISBN: 9781580089227
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$14.99
-
155. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Weiss, Lisa, Hirigoyen, Gerald
Seller Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Good
Tucson, AZ, USA
$15.14
-
156. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Hirigoyen, Gerald; Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$16.86
-
157. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Weiss, Lisa, Hirigoyen, Gerald
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
158. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
159. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Weiss, Lisa, Hirigoyen, Gerald
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.49
-
160. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.49
-
161. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition [A Cookbook]
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, and Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color, Frontispiece. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.08
-
162. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition [A Cookbook]
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, and Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color, Frontispiece. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.71
-
163. Pintxos
by Gerald Hirigoyen
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2009, Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.73
-
164. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition [A Cookbook]
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, and Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color, Frontispiece. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$24.90
-
165. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition [A Cookbook]
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, and Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color, Frontispiece. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$25.41
-
166. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition [A Cookbook]
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, and Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color, Frontispiece. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$26.60
-
167. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition [A Cookbook]
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, and Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color, Frontispiece. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, New
NV, USA
$26.95
-
168. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition
by Hirigoyen, Gerald With Lisa Weiss
Seller Description: Well-illustrated. Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Small 4to, 201 pp. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
hardcover, Fine/Like New
Pittsford, NY, USA
$27.00
-
169. Pintxos: Small Plates in the Basque Tradition [A Cookbook]
by Hirigoyen, Gerald, and Weiss, Lisa
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations, color, Frontispiece. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$27.26
-
170. Pintxos Format: Hardcover
by Hirigoyen, Gerald
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781580089227. See More Details
2009, Ten Speed Press
ISBN-13: 9781580089227
Avenel, NJ, USA
$27.27
