-
26. Crust: From Sourdough, Spelt and Rye Bread to Ciabatta, Bagels and Brioche
by Bertinet, Richard
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Octopus Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781804193198
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$19.88
-
27. The Ube Baking Book
by Henry Awayan
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Hachette Book Group USA
ISBN-13: 9781646045440
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.65
-
28. Crust: From Sourdough, Spelt and Rye Bread to Ciabatta, Bagels and Brioche
by Bertinet, Richard
Seller Description: New. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Octopus Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781804193198
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.84
-
29. The Ube Baking Book: Decadent and Delicious Recipes with Filipino Purple Yam
by Awayan, Henry
Seller Description: New. Contains: Illustrations. Includes illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Ulysses Press
ISBN-13: 9781646045440
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.84
-
30. Galette! : Sweet and Savory Recipes as Easy as Pie
by Firkser, Rebecca
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2025, Artisan Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781523527069
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Manchester Center, VT, USA
$20.98
-
31. Sweet Farm! : More Than 100 Cookies, Cakes, Salads (! ), and Other Delights From My Kitchen on a Sugar Beet Farm? a Delectable Dessert Cookbook With a Whimsical Farmhouse Twist, Indulge in Sweet Farm!
by Yeh, Molly
Seller Description: Brand new. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library. See More Details
2025, William Morrow Cookbooks
ISBN-13: 9780063052451
hardcover, New
Beaverton, OR, USA
$21.00
-
32. Sweet Farm!: More Than 100 Cookies, Cakes, Salads (!), and Other Delights from My Kitchen on a Sugar Beet Farm
by Yeh, Molly
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780063052451
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.19
-
33. Sweet Farm!: More Than 100 Cookies, Cakes, Salads (!), and Other Delights from My Kitchen on a Sugar Beet Farm
by Yeh, Molly
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780063052451
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.19
-
34. Crust
by Richard Bertinet
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Octopus Books
ISBN-13: 9781804193198
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.58
-
35. Sweet Farm! : More Than 100 Cookies, Cakes, Salads (! ), and Other Delights From My Kitchen on a Sugar Beet Farm
by Yeh, Molly
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2025, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780063052451
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Manchester Center, VT, USA
$21.98
-
36. Galette! : Sweet and Savory Recipes as Easy as Pie
by Firkser, Rebecca
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Artisan
ISBN-13: 9781523527069
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
37. The Hebridean Baker: the Scottish Cookbook
by Macleod, Coinneach
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Sourcebooks
ISBN-13: 9781464238765
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
38. The Ube Baking Book: Decadent and Delicious Recipes with Filipino Purple Yam
by Awayan, Henry
Seller Description: New. Contains: Illustrations. Includes illustrations. See More Details
2025, Ulysses Press
ISBN-13: 9781646045440
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.03
-
39. Crust: From Sourdough, Spelt and Rye Bread to Ciabatta, Bagels and Brioche
by Bertinet, Richard
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Octopus Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781804193198
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.13
-
40. The Ube Baking Book: Mochi Pancakes, Decadent Brownies, Milk Bread, Traditional Cakes, and More Baking Recipes With Filipinx Purple Yam
by Awayan, Henry
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2025, Ulysses Press
ISBN-13: 9781646045440
Hardcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$22.18
-
41. The Ube Baking Book: Decadent and Delicious Recipes with Filipino Purple Yam
by Awayan, Henry
Seller Description: Fine. Contains: Illustrations. Includes illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Ulysses Press
ISBN-13: 9781646045440
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$22.36
-
42. Galette!: Sweet and Savory Recipes as Easy as Pie
by Firkser, Rebecca
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Artisan Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781523527069
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$23.34
-
43. Galette!: Sweet and Savory Recipes as Easy as Pie
by Firkser, Rebecca
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Artisan Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781523527069
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$23.34
-
44. Sweet Farm! : a Delectable Dessert Cookbook With a Whimsical Farmhouse Twist, Indulge in Sweet Farm!
by Yeh, Molly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, William Morrow Cookbooks
ISBN-13: 9780063052451
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$23.49
-
45. Sweet Farm! : More Than 100 Cookies, Cakes, Salads (! ), and Other Delights From My Kitchen on a Sugar Beet Farm? a Delectable Dessert Cookbook With a Whimsical Farmhouse Twist, Indulge in Sweet Farm!
by Yeh, Molly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, William Morrow Cookbooks
ISBN-13: 9780063052451
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$23.49
-
46. The Magnolia Bakery Handbook of Icebox Desserts: A Complete Guide for the Home Baker, Volume 2
by Lloyd, Bobbie
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Harvest Publications
ISBN-13: 9780063279865
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$23.73
-
47. The Tassajara Bread Book
by Brown, Edward Espe, and Owens, Sarah (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Shambhala
ISBN-13: 9781645471493
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$23.90
-
48. The Tassajara Bread Book
by Brown, Edward Espe
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Shambhala Publications Inc
ISBN-13: 9781645471493
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$23.96
-
49. The Ube Baking Book: Decadent and Delicious Recipes with Filipino Purple Yam
by Awayan, Henry
Seller Description: New. Contains: Illustrations. Includes illustrations. See More Details
2025, Ulysses Press
ISBN-13: 9781646045440
Hardcover, New
NV, USA
$23.99
