-
101. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.03
-
102. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
Hardcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$11.03
-
103. Seriously, So Good: Simple Recipes for a Balanced Life (a Cookbook)
by Stanton, Carissa
Seller Description: Good. Hardcover Book. See More Details
2024, S&S/Simon Element
ISBN-13: 9781668020722
Hardcover, Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$14.00
-
104. The Weekday Vegetarians Get Simple: Strategies and So-Good Recipes to Suit Every Craving and Mood: a Cookbook
by Rosenstrach, Jenny
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact with minor wear to the pages binding and possible minor marks within. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! ! **Ships SWIFTLY! ** Occasionally a book in our inventory had a previous life in a library. While the story inside is exactly the same libraries often purchase specially reinforced editions and add protective covers and labels-which can actually make for a sturdier copy. See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9780593580851
Hardcover, Good
Huntsville, AL, USA
$14.01
-
105. What to Cook When You Don't Feel Like Cooking-a Cookbook
by Chambers, Caroline
Seller Description: Good. Shelfwear, wear to corners and edges. See More Details
2024, Union Square & Co.
ISBN-13: 9781454952718
Hardcover, Good
Raymore, MO, USA
$14.11
-
106. Seriously, So Good: Simple Recipes for a Balanced Life (a Cookbook)
by Stanton, Carissa
Seller Description: Good. Gently used with light wear to the cover corners or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailer-Monday through Friday excluding weekends and holidays. See More Details
2024, S&S/Simon Element
ISBN-13: 9781668020722
Hardcover, Good
Valrico, FL, USA
$14.48
-
107. Seriously, So Good: Simple Recipes for a Balanced Life (a Cookbook)
by Stanton, Carissa
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2024, S&S/Simon Element
ISBN-13: 9781668020722
Hardcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$14.49
-
108. Seriously, So Good: Simple Recipes for a Balanced Life (a Cookbook)
by Stanton, Carissa
Seller Description: Fairly worn but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket disc or access code may not be included. See More Details
2024, S&S/Simon Element
ISBN-13: 9781668020722
Hardcover, Fair
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$14.49
-
109. Seriously, So Good: Simple Recipes for a Balanced Life (a Cookbook)
by Stanton, Carissa
Seller Description: Good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and readable. See More Details
2024, S&S/Simon Element
ISBN-13: 9781668020722
Hardcover, Good
Austin, TX, USA
$14.99
-
110. The Weekday Vegetarians Get Simple: Strategies and So-Good Recipes to Suit Every Craving and Mood: a Cookbook
by Rosenstrach, Jenny
Seller Description: Good. Bruise/tear to cover. See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9780593580851
hardcover, Good
McKeesport, PA, USA
$14.99
-
111. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Fair. A heavily used but readable copy. All text pages are present and legible. The cover and binding may be worn or slightly damaged. May be an older version with a different cover than what is shown in photos. Notes highlighting or minor water damage may be present. "From the library of" labels and missing extras like CDs or codes or dust jackets are possible. See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
Hardcover, Fair
Roanoke, VA, USA
$15.02
-
112. The Weekday Vegetarians Get Simple: Strategies and So-Good Recipes to Suit Every Craving and Mood: a Cookbook
by Rosenstrach, Jenny
Seller Description: Fine. LIKE NEW! ! ! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9780593580851
hardcover, Fine/Like New
McKeesport, PA, USA
$15.09
-
113. The Weekday Vegetarians Get Simple: Strategies and So-Good Recipes to Suit Every Craving and Mood: a Cookbook
by Rosenstrach, Jenny
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9780593580851
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.24
-
114. The Weekday Vegetarians Get Simple: Strategies and So-Good Recipes to Suit Every Craving and Mood: a Cookbook
by Rosenstrach, Jenny
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9780593580851
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.24
-
115. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
116. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
117. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
118. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.74
-
119. Keep It Simple, Y'All
by Matthew Bounds
eBook See More Details
2024, Random House Digital Inc
eBook ISBN: 9798217034154
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$15.99
-
120. Big Bites: Wholesome, Comforting Recipes That Are Big on Flavor, Nourishment, and Fun: a Cookbook
by Ashmore, Kat
Seller Description: Hardcover. Clean text-NO writing, NO highlighting to text. Very good. Oversized. Clean text--NO writing, NO highlighting to text. PLEASE NOTE: Domestic US media (standard) US orders ONLY. NO international orders. See More Details
2024, Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9780593580158
hardcover, Very Good
seattle, WA, USA
$16.00
-
121. Seriously, So Good: Simple Recipes for a Balanced Life (a Cookbook)
by Stanton, Carissa
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2024, S&S/Simon Element
ISBN-13: 9781668020722
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$16.29
-
122. Justine Cooks: a Cookbook: Recipes (Mostly Plants) for Finding Your Way in the Kitchen
by Doiron, Justine
Seller Description: Used-Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9780593582305
Hardcover, Good
SAINT LOUIS, MO, USA
$16.40
-
123. Justine Cooks: a Cookbook: Recipes (Mostly Plants) for Finding Your Way in the Kitchen
by Doiron, Justine
Seller Description: Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere and any CD or DVD expected with the book ... See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9780593582305
Hardcover, Good
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$16.40
-
124. Sun-Kissed Cooking: Vegetables Front and Center
by Williamson, Brooke
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, Harper
ISBN-13: 9780063333796
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.41
-
125. Justine Cooks: a Cookbook: Recipes (Mostly Plants) for Finding Your Way in the Kitchen
by Doiron, Justine
Seller Description: Acceptable. Book is readable with major wear, creases, and rips. Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used-Acceptable 2024. See More Details
2024, Clarkson Potter Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780593582305
Hardcover, Fair
Bridgeton, NJ, USA
$16.89
