-
76. The Practical Encyclopedia of Fish and Shellfish: a Complete Guide to Types, Their Preparation and Cooking Techniques, With 100 Classic Recipes Shown Step By Step in 700 Beautiful Photographs
by Whiteman, Kate
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2015, Southwater
ISBN-13: 9781780193250
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.30
-
77. Billingsgate Market Fish & Shellfish Cookbook (Imm Lifestyle Books) Recipes From the Uk's World Famous Fish Market Founded in 1327
by Cj Jackson
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2015, IMM Lifestyle
ISBN-13: 9781504800051
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$47.75
-
78. Billingsgate Market Fish & Shellfish Cookbook (Imm Lifestyle Books) Recipes From the Uk's World Famous Fish Market Founded in 1327
by Cj Jackson
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, IMM Lifestyle
ISBN-13: 9781504800051
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$70.42
-
79. Fish: Delicious Recipes for Fish and Shellfish
by Follas, Mat
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Ryland Peters & Small
ISBN-13: 9781849756051
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$71.08
-
80. Fish: Delicious Recipes for Fish and Shellfish
by Follas, Mat
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Ryland Peters & Small
ISBN-13: 9781849756051
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$71.32
-
81. 200 Fish & Shellfish Recipes: the Definitive Cooks Collection With Over 200 Fabulous Recipes Shown in More Than 700 Beautiful Step-By-Step Photographs
by Linda Doeser
Seller Description: Very good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. ... See More Details
2014, Hermes House
ISBN-13: 9780857239006
Paperback, Very Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$4.99
-
82. North Atlantic Seafood
by Davidson, Alan
Seller Description: Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover ... See More Details
2012, Prospect Books
ISBN-13: 9781903018934
Paperback, Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$5.64
-
83. Fish Easy
by Mitchell Tonks
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
2012, Pavilion Books
ISBN-13: 9781862059290
Hardcover, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.72
-
84. The Great Fish & Shellfish Cookbook
by Doeser, Linda
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2012, Southwater
ISBN-13: 9781780191324
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$11.02
-
85. The Great Fish & Shellfish Cookbook
by Doeser, Linda
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2012, Southwater
ISBN-13: 9781780191324
Softcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$11.11
-
86. The Great Fish & Shellfish Cookbook: the Definitive Cook's Collection With Over 200 Fabulous Recipes
by Doeser, Linda
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Southwater Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781780191324
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$11.96
-
87. The Great Fish & Shellfish Cookbook: the Definitive Cook's Collection With Over 200 Fabulous Recipes
by Doeser, Linda
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Southwater Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781780191324
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.96
-
88. The Great Fish & Shellfish Cookbook
by Doeser, Linda
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2012, Southwater
ISBN-13: 9781780191324
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.81
-
89. Fish Easy
by Tonks, Mitchell
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Pavilion Books
ISBN-13: 9781862059290
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.98
-
90. Fish Easy: Over 100 Simple 30-Minute Seafood Recipes
by Tonks, M.
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1150grams, ISBN: 9781862059290. See More Details
2012, Pavilion Books
ISBN-13: 9781862059290
Hardcover, Fair
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$13.27
-
91. 500 Fish and Shellfish
by Hildyard, Anne
Seller Description: Fine. 256 p. Contains: Unspecified. Includes unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, Lorenz Books
ISBN-13: 9780754823391
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$13.45
-
92. 500 Fish & Shellfish: a Fabulous Collection of Classic Recipes Featuring Salmon, Trout, Tuna, Sole, Sardines, Crab, Lobster, Squid and More, Shown in 500 Glorious Photographs
by Hildyard, A. (Ed. )
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1700grams, ISBN: 9780754823391. See More Details
2012, Lorenz
ISBN-13: 9780754823391
Hardcover, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$13.55
-
93. The Great Fish & Shellfish Cookbook
by Doeser, Linda
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, Southwater
ISBN-13: 9781780191324
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.49
-
94. Fish Easy: Over 100 Simple 30-Minute Seafood Recipes
by Tonks, Mitch
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, Pavilion
ISBN-13: 9781862059290
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.75
-
95. Fish Easy: Over 100 Simple 30-Minute Seafood Recipes
by Tonks, Mitch
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, Pavilion
ISBN-13: 9781862059290
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
96. 500 Fish and Shellfish
by Hildyard, Anne
Seller Description: New. 256 p. Contains: Unspecified. Includes unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, Lorenz Books
ISBN-13: 9780754823391
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.86
-
97. 500 Fish and Shellfish
by Hildyard, Anne
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2012, Anness Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780754823391
Hardcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.95
-
98. 500 Fish and Shellfish
by Hildyard, Anne
Seller Description: New. 256 p. Contains: Unspecified. Includes unspecified. See More Details
2012, Lorenz Books
ISBN-13: 9780754823391
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.91
-
99. Fish Easy
by Tonks, Mitchell
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, Pavilion
ISBN-13: 9781862059290
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$21.98
