-
151. Net Force: Moving Target
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335666543
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.08
-
152. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
153. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
154. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.24
-
155. Net Force: Moving Target
by Preisler, Jerome, and Pieczenik, Steve (Creator), and Clancy, Tom (Creator)
Seller Description: Fine. Glued binding. 512 p. Net Force, 4. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$10.79
-
156. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
157. Net Force: Moving Target: Moving Target-a Gripping Espionage Thriller of Cyberwarfare and Political Intrigue (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome; Pieczenik, Steve And Clancy, Tom
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, New
Raymore, MO, USA
$11.29
-
158. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.87
-
159. Moving Target (Net Force, Bk. 4)
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Pocket Books, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$11.88
-
160. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
161. Net Force: Moving Target
by Preisler, Jerome, and Pieczenik, Steve (Creator), and Clancy, Tom (Creator)
Seller Description: New. Glued binding. 512 p. Net Force, 4. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.29
-
162. Net Force: Moving Target: Moving Target-a Gripping Espionage Thriller of Cyberwarfare and Political Intrigue (Net Force Series, 4)
by Preisler, Jerome|Pieczenik, Steve|Clancy, Tom
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$13.48
-
163. Net Force: Moving Target
by Preisler, Jerome, and Pieczenik, Steve (Creator), and Clancy, Tom (Creator)
Seller Description: New. Glued binding. 512 p. Net Force, 4. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$15.52
-
164. Net Force: Moving Target
by Preisler, Jerome, and Pieczenik, Steve (Creator), and Clancy, Tom (Creator)
Seller Description: Fine. Glued binding. 512 p. Net Force, 4. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$15.52
-
165. Privacy
by Michael Filimowicz
eBook See More Details
2023, Taylor & Francis
eBook ISBN: 9781032002545
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$15.95
-
166. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
by [Clancy, Tom] Preisler, Jerome
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, Good
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$15.99
-
167. Net Force: Moving Target
by Preisler, Jerome, and Pieczenik, Steve (Creator), and Clancy, Tom (Creator)
Seller Description: New. Glued binding. 512 p. Net Force, 4. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335777669
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$16.77
-
168. Net Force: Moving Target (Net Force Series, 4)
Seller Description: Very Good. Good shape with typical wear. Pages are unmarked and sharp. hardcover Used-Very Good 2023Original. See More Details
2023, Hanover Square Press
ISBN-13: 9781335666543
Hardcover, Very Good
Mansfield, MA, USA
$17.97
-
169. Understand, Manage, and Measure Cyber RiskŪ
by Ryan Leirvik
eBook See More Details
2023, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9781484293188
Edition: 2nd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$18.00
-
170. Israel and the Cyber Threat
by Charles D. Freilich; Matthew S. Cohen; Gabi Siboni
eBook See More Details
2023, Oxford University Press Academic US
eBook ISBN: 9780197677711
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$18.99
