-
76. Basic Keyboarding and Formatting
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1999, Van Nostrand Reinhold
ISBN-13: 9780538203906
spiral_bound, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$111.45
-
77. Keyboarding for Computer Success, School Version
by Jerry W. Robinson; Jack P. Hoggatt; Jon A. Shank; Lee R. Beaumont; T. James Crawford
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538685849
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$15.52
-
78. Keyboarding for Computer Success, School Version
by Robinson, Jerry W.; Hoggatt, Jack P.; Shank, Jon A.; Beaumont, Lee R.; Crawford, T. James
Seller Description: Like New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. See More Details
1998, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538685849
Spiral-bound, Fine/Like New
Ligonier, IN, USA
$17.04
-
79. Keyboarding for Computer Success
by Robinson, Jerry W.
Seller Description: Very good. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
1998, Thomson South-Western
ISBN-13: 9780538685849
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$19.53
-
80. Keyboarding for Computer Success, School Version
by Robinson, Jerry W.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1998, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538685849
spiral_bound, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.61
-
81. Keyboarding for Computer Success, School Version
by Hoggatt, Jack P.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1998, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538685849
spiral_bound, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$76.42
-
82. Keychamp (With Disk)
by Sharp, Walter M.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1998, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538720724
spiral_bound, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$108.11
-
83. Keychamp (With Disk)
by Olinzock, Anthony A.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1998, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538720724
spiral_bound, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$137.80
-
84. Smileys (Pocket Reference)
by David W. Sanderson
Seller Description: Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover ... See More Details
1997, OReilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Paperback, Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$4.99
-
85. Smileys (Pocket Reference)
by David W. Sanderson
Seller Description: Very good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1997, OReilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Paperback, Very Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$6.68
-
86. Smileys: Over 650, Compiled By David Sanderson, the "Noah Webster of Smileys"
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1997, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.55
-
87. Smileys: Over 650, Compiled By David Sanderson, the "Noah Webster of Smileys"
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1997, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
88. Smileys: Over 650, Compiled By David Sanderson, the "Noah Webster of Smileys"
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1997, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
89. Smileys: Over 650, Compiled By David Sanderson, the Noah Webster of Smileys
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$12.98
-
90. Smileys
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: Good. 4.25 x 7. Covers have minor wear and creasing where three 1 inch diameter pin back basic emoticon buttons attached to front, corners lightly bumped, binding tight, pages unmarked, 94 pages, what emoticons are, what they mean and how to use them from when they were still called smiley faces and still resembled faces, bw illustrations. See More Details
1997, O'Reilly & Associates, Inc.
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Paperback, Good
Berea, OH, USA
$19.00
-
91. Smileys: Over 650, Compiled By David Sanderson, the "Noah Webster of Smileys"
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1997, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$31.30
-
92. Smileys: Over 650, Compiled By David Sanderson, the "Noah Webster of Smileys"
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$52.00
-
93. Smileys: Over 650, Compiled By David Sanderson, the "Noah Webster of Smileys"
by Sanderson, David W.
Seller Description: New. Size: 6x4x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1997, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565920415
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$118.49
-
94. Microcomputer Keyboarding and Document Processing; 9780028140964; 0028140966
by Johnson
Seller Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Limited Copies Available-Very Good Condition-May have school stamp and/or student names-May have some cover wear-DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. See More Details
1996, McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
ISBN-13: 9780028140964
Alpharetta, GA, USA
$16.71
-
95. Microcomputer Keyboarding and Document Processing
by Johnson
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1996, Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub
ISBN-13: 9780028140964
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$47.06
-
96. Mastering Computer Typing: a Painless Course for Beginners and Professionals
by Lindsell-Roberts, Sheryl
Seller Description: Used-Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. See More Details
1995, Houghton Mifflin Harcourt
ISBN-13: 9780395714065
Hardcover, Good
SAINT LOUIS, MO, USA
$8.45
