-
1. Lessons in Leadership: My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam (American Warrior Series)
by Deane Jr., John R.
Seller Description: Very Good-Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark-NICE Standard-sized. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
Hardcover, Very Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$13.56
-
2. Lessons in Leadership: My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam (American Warrior Series)
by Deane Jr., John R.
Seller Description: HARDCOVER Good-Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name-GOOD Standard-sized. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
Hardcover, Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$13.81
-
3. Lessons in Leadership: My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam (American Warrior Series)
by Deane Jr., John R.
Seller Description: Fair. HARDCOVER Acceptable-This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
Hardcover, Fair
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$14.07
-
4. Lessons in Leadership My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam
by Deane Jr., John R. & Jack C. Mason
Seller Description: As New with No dust jacket as issued. 0813174945. Text clean and tight; no dust jacket; American Warrior Series; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 304 pages. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Michener & Rutledge Bookseller
Baldwin City, KS, USA
$24.50
-
5. Lessons in Leadership
by John R. Deane Jr
eBook See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
eBook ISBN: 9780813174945
Edition: Annotated
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$30.00
-
6. Lessons in Leadership: My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam (American Warrior Series)
by Deane Jr., John R.
Seller Description: Near Fine. No DJ as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall A beautiful crisp clean hardcover copy in near fine condition, faint shelfwear at spine tail, else fine. No DJ as issued. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
Hardcover, Very Good
La Mesa, CA, USA
$39.00
-
7. Lessons in Leadership: My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam (American Warrior Series)
by Deane Jr., John R.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$47.51
-
8. Lessons in Leadership: My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam
by Deane Jr, John R.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
Galway, IRELAND
$47.52
-
9. Lessons in Leadership: My Life in the Us Army From World War II to Vietnam (American Warrior Series)
by Deane Jr., John R.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2018, University Press of Kentucky
ISBN-13: 9780813174945
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$78.73
