-
51. Decatur (Images of America)
by Guillory, Dan
Seller Description: New. 0738533041. Small 4to 9"-11" tall; 128 pages. See More Details
2004, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780738533049
Softcover, New
Decatur, IL, USA
$28.99
-
52. Decatur
by Guillory, Daniel
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Unspecified. Images of America. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2004, Arcadia Publishing (SC)
ISBN-13: 9780738533049
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$31.59
-
53. Decatur (Il) (Images of America)
by Guillory, Dan
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2004, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780738533049
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$42.61
-
54. Decatur
by N/A
Seller Description: New. 2004. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2004, Arcadia Publishing (SC)
ISBN-13: 9780738533049
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$43.29
-
55. Decatur (Il) (Images of America)
by Dan Guillory
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2004, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780738533049
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$51.26
-
56. Decatur (Il) (Images of America)
by Guillory, Dan
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2004, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780738533049
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$70.39
-
57. Decatur (Il) (Images of America)
by Guillory, Dan
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2004, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780738533049
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
58. Wartime Decatur 1832-1945 (Images of America)
by Guillory, Dan
Seller Description: New. 073853997X. Small 4to 9"-11" tall; 128 pages. See More Details
2003, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780738539973
Softcover, New
Decatur, IL, USA
$28.99
-
59. Pink Houses and Family Taverns
by Bradway, Becky
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Indiana University Press
ISBN-13: 9780253215222
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.95
-
60. Pink Houses and Family Taverns
by Bradway, Becky
Seller Description: VG- 233pp. Rubbing, light soiling. See More Details
2002, Indiana Univ Pr
ISBN-13: 9780253215222
Paperback, Good
Urbana, IL, USA
$12.00
-
61. Pink Houses and Family Taverns (Illinois)
by Bradway, Becky
Seller Description: Good. Size: 5x0x9; Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day! See More Details
2002, Indiana University Press
ISBN-13: 9780253215222
Paperback, Good
Wyoming, MI, USA
$12.96
-
62. Pink Houses and Family Taverns (Illinois)
by Bradway, Becky
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, Indiana University Press
ISBN-13: 9780253215222
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.00
-
63. Pink Houses and Family Taverns (Illinois)
by Bradway, Becky
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x5x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2002, Indiana University Press
ISBN-13: 9780253215222
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$121.66
-
64. Decatur Business: a Pictorial History
by Merideth, Dayle; Karen Anderson
Seller Description: VG in VG jacket. 160pp. Extremities book & Dj lightly rubbed; rear cover & front inner flap Dj lightly soiled. Illus.; biblio.; index. Limited edition of 3000. See More Details
1995, G. Bradley
ISBN-13: 9780943963495
Hb, Very Good
Urbana, IL, USA
$22.00
-
65. Decatur Business: a Pictorial History
by Merideth, Dayle, Karen Anderson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, G Bradley Pub
ISBN-13: 9780943963495
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.00
-
66. Decatur Business [Decatur, Illinois]
by Anderson, Karen; Merideth, Dayle Cochran
Seller Description: Many Photographs. Very good minus, light shelfwear. Quarto, This oversize book may require extra shipping for priority and international orders. See More Details
1995, G. Bradley
ISBN-13: 9780943963495
hardbound, Good
Springfield, IL, USA
$22.00
-
67. Decatur Business: a Pictorial History
by Anderson, Karen / Merideth, Dayle Cochran
Seller Description: Very Good+ in Very Good-dust jacket. 0943963494. Price-clipped jacket.; 4to 11"-13" tall; 159 pages; Signed by All Authors. See More Details
1995, G. Bradley Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780943963495
Hardcover, Very Good
Decatur, IL, USA
$42.00
-
68. Decatur Business: a Pictorial History
by Merideth, Dayle
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, G Bradley Pub
ISBN-13: 9780943963495
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$44.60
-
69. Decatur Business: a Pictorial History
by Anderson, Karen / Merideth, Dayle Cochran
Seller Description: Fine in Fine dust jacket. 0943963494. Small 4to 9"-11" tall; 160 pages. See More Details
1995, G. Bradley Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780943963495
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Decatur, IL, USA
$47.00
-
70. Decatur Business: a Pictorial History
by Merideth, Dayle; Karen Anderson
Seller Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. HARDBACK BOOK AND DUST JACKET IN NEAR FINE CONDITION, GIFT INSCRIPTION ON FIRST BLANK PAGE. See More Details
1995, U.S.A. : G Bradley Pub
ISBN-13: 9780943963495
Hardcover, Very Good
Vancouver, WA, USA
$54.50
-
71. Decatur, Illinois: a Pictorial History
by Banton, O. T. (Ed A. F. Hardy / Photo Ed Bob Strongman)
Seller Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. Owner's bookplate or name.; 4to 11"-13" tall; 170 pages. See More Details
1984, Macon County Historical Society
Hardcover, Very Good
Decatur, IL, USA
$37.00
