-
76. Legendary Locals of Decatur
by Freeman, Huey
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Arcadia Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781467101691
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$75.32
-
77. Stephen Decatur
by Spencer C Tucker
eBook See More Details
2013, Naval Institute Press
eBook ISBN: 9781557509994
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$23.95
-
78. Stephen Decatur: a Life Most Bold and Daring (Library of Naval Biography)
by Tucker, Spencer C.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9781557509994
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$26.98
-
79. One Place: Paul Kwilecki and Four Decades of Photographs From Decatur County, Georgia (Documentary Arts and Culture, Published in Association With the...for Documentary Studies at Duke University)
by Rankin, Tom|Hill, Iris Tillman|Kwilecki, Paul
Seller Description: The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting and there might be a From the library of label. Boxed set packaging shrink wrap or included media like CDs may be missing. See More Details
2013, The University of North Carolina Press
ISBN-13: 9781469607405
Hardcover, Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$57.22
-
80. Stephen Decatur: a Life Most Bold and Daring
by Tucker, Spencer C.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2013, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9781557509994
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$59.94
-
81. Stephen Decatur: a Life Most Bold and Daring
by Tucker, Spencer C.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9781557509994
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$85.72
-
82. Stephen Decatur: a Life Most Bold and Daring
by Tucker, Spencer C.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9781557509994
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$93.82
-
83. One Place: Paul Kwilecki and Four Decades of Photographs From Decatur County, Georgia (Documentary Arts and Culture, Published in Association With the...for Documentary Studies at Duke University)
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2013, The University of North Caroli
ISBN-13: 9781469607405
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$104.09
-
84. One Place: Paul Kwilecki and Four Decades of Photographs From Decatur County, Georgia
by Paul Kwilecki, Edited By Tom Rankin
Seller Description: Very Good. Dust jacket shows some light yellowing, rubbing, scuffing and shelf wear. Book itself shows some light scuffing, dusting and shelf wear. See More Details
2013, University of North Carolina Press
ISBN-13: 9781469607405
Hardcover, Very Good
High Falls, NY, USA
$117.00
-
85. Stephen Decatur: a Life Most Bold and Daring (Library of Naval Biography)
by Tucker, Spencer C.
Seller Description: New. Size: 6x0x9; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2013, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9781557509994
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$127.31
-
86. One Place: Paul Kwilecki and Four Decades of Photographs From Decatur County, Georgia (Documentary Arts and Culture, Published in Association With the...for Documentary Studies at Duke University)
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, The University of North Caroli
ISBN-13: 9781469607405
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$147.48
-
87. An Oration on the Death of Commodore Stephen Decatur of the United States Navy: Who Was Killed in a Duel by James Barron, Formerly Commander of the Chesapeake.
by Umphraville, Angus
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 22 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. See More Details
2012, Gale, Sabin Americana
ISBN-13: 9781275823464
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$19.44
-
88. A Camp Story: the History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps (Landmarks)
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, The History Press
ISBN-13: 9781609493455
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$20.35
-
89. A Camp Story: the History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps (Landmarks)
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, The History Press
ISBN-13: 9781609493455
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$20.35
-
90. A Camp Story: The History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Unspecified, Illustrations, black & white. Landmarks. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, History Press
ISBN-13: 9781609493455
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.17
-
91. A Camp Story: the History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: New. 2012. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2012, History Press
ISBN-13: 9781609493455
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$24.41
-
92. A Camp Story: The History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Unspecified, Illustrations, black & white. Landmarks. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, History Press
ISBN-13: 9781609493455
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$26.60
-
93. A Camp Story: The History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 162 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, History Press Library Editions
ISBN-13: 9781540230553
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$29.62
-
94. A Camp Story: The History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 162 p. See More Details
2012, History Press Library Editions
ISBN-13: 9781540230553
Hardcover, New
NV, USA
$31.63
-
95. Life of Stephen Decatur: A Commodore in the Navy of the United States.
by MacKenzie, Alexander Slidell
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 458 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, Gale Ecco, Sabin Americana
ISBN-13: 9781275716582
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$33.00
-
96. A Camp Story: The History of Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps
by Himmel, David
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 162 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, History Press Library Editions
ISBN-13: 9781540230553
Hardcover, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$34.46
