-
51. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
by Del Rey, Lana
Seller Description: New. Bookazine. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781982167288
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$29.11
-
52. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
by Del Rey, Lana
Seller Description: Like New. Size: 8x1x9; First edition. (1st printing with full number line. ) Fine in Fine dust jacket. The singer's first poetry collection. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781982167288
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Portland, OR, USA
$33.00
-
53. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781982167288
Hardcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$35.18
-
54. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
by Del Rey, Lana
Seller Description: New. Contains: Unspecified. Includes unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781471199660
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$35.20
-
55. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
by Del Rey, Lana
Seller Description: New. Special order direct from the distributor. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781982167288
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$37.00
-
56. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
by Del Rey, Lana
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781982167288
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$43.26
-
57. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
by Del Rey, Lana
Seller Description: Near Fine. Near Fine Dust Jacket. 1st Printing. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 128 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Near fine dust jacket. Jacket not price clipped. Published Sept 2020. First Edition / First Printing. 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781982167288
Hardcover, Very Good
Fond du Lac, WI, USA
$52.00
-
58. Violet Bent Backwards Over the Grass
by Del Rey, Lana
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2020, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9781982167288
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$65.34
-
59. The Kidney Hypothetical Or How to Ruin Your Life in Seven Days
by Yee, Lisa
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2016, Arthur a Levine
ISBN-13: 9780545230957
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$9.51
-
60. The Kidney Hypothetical Or How to Ruin Your Life in Seven Days
by Lisa Yee
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Arthur a Levine
ISBN-13: 9780545230957
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.42
-
61. The Kidney Hypothetical Or How to Ruin Your Life in Seven Days
by Lisa Yee
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Arthur a Levine
ISBN-13: 9780545230957
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.42
-
62. The Kidney Hypothetical Or How to Ruin Your Life in Seven Days
by Lisa Yee
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Arthur a Levine
ISBN-13: 9780545230957
Softcover, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.42
-
63. The Kidney Hypothetical Or How to Ruin Your Life in Seven Days
by Yee, Lisa
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Arthur a Levine
ISBN-13: 9780545230957
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.47
-
64. Changing Season
by David Mas Masumoto; Nikiko Masumoto
eBook See More Details
2016, Open Road Integrated Media, Inc
eBook ISBN: 9781597143660
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$10.94
-
65. Changing Season: a Father, a Daughter, a Family Farm
by Masumoto, David Mas
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Heyday Books
ISBN-13: 9781597143660
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$11.47
-
66. Changing Season: a Father, a Daughter, a Family Farm
by Masumoto, David Mas
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Heyday Books
ISBN-13: 9781597143660
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.47
-
67. Changing Season: a Father, a Daughter, a Family Farm
by Masumoto, David Mas
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Heyday Books
ISBN-13: 9781597143660
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$11.47
-
68. The Kidney Hypothetical Or How to Ruin Your Life in Seven Days
Seller Description: Good. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC...Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects. See More Details
2016, Arthur A. Levine Books
ISBN-13: 9780545230957
Paperback, Good
Eugene, OR, USA
$11.49
-
69. Changing Season: a Father, a Daughter, a Family Farm
by Masumoto, David Mas
Seller Description: Good. PAGE EDGES HAVE STAINS ON THEM BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects. See More Details
2016, Heyday Books
ISBN-13: 9781597143660
Paperback, Good
Eugene, OR, USA
$11.49
