-
26. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Good. Size: 5x1x7; See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Good
Cypress, TX, USA
$9.30
-
27. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.49
-
28. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525804991
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.29
-
29. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$10.99
-
30. Miss Del Río
by Mujica, Barbara
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2022, Graydon House Books
ISBN-13: 9781525804991
Hardcover, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$11.50
-
31. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
32. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood-a Biographical Historical Epic of the 20th Century
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
33. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
34. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
35. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.52
-
36. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.59
-
37. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
Seller Description: Very Good. Good shape with typical wear. Pages are unmarked and sharp. paperback Used-Very Good 2022Original. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Paperback, Very Good
Mansfield, MA, USA
$13.97
-
38. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
Seller Description: Good. Readable book with typical wear and small creases. No writing or marks-has not been used. paperback Used-Good 2022Original. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Paperback, Good
Mansfield, MA, USA
$13.97
-
39. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
40. Miss del Río: A Novel of Dolores del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 432 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.96
-
41. Miss Del R&Radic; &Ne; O: a Novel of Dolores Del R&Radic; &Ne; O, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, B&Radic; °Rbara
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 5x1x7; All orders professionally packed and shipped from the USA within 24 hours. Multilingual, friendly, and intelligent customer service! See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
paperback, Very Good
South Hackensack, NJ, USA
$17.99
-
42. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525804991
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$18.54
-
43. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
Seller Description: New. Brand New! New dust jacket. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525804991
Hardcover, New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$22.19
-
44. Miss del Río: A Novel of Dolores del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 432 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$22.45
-
45. Miss del Río: A Novel of Dolores del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 432 p. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$22.99
-
46. Miss del Río: A Novel of Dolores del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood
by Mujica, Bárbara
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 432 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$24.47
-
47. Miss Del Río: a Novel of Dolores Del Río, the First Major Latina Star in Hollywood-a Biographical Historical Epic of the 20th Century
Seller Description: New. NEW! paperbackNew2022. See More Details
2022, Graydon House
ISBN-13: 9781525899935
Paperback, New
Colgate, WI, USA
$24.48
