-
101. Data Base: Structured Techniques for Design, Performance and Management
by Atre, Shaku
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1988, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471852513
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$37.95
-
102. Modern Structured Analysis
by Yourdon, Edward
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1988, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135986240
Hardcover, New
Lincolnwood, IL, USA
$44.00
-
103. Modern Structured Analysis
by Yourdon, Edward
Seller Description: Good. Pages may have highlights or underlinings Fast Shipping. Excellent & friendly Customer Service. Your satisfaction is our top priority! guaranteed! Buy with confidnece. See More Details
1988, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135986240
hardcover, Good
Spring Valley, NY, USA
$53.12
-
104. Modern Structured Analysis
by Yourdon, Edward
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1988, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135986240
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$66.17
-
105. Data Base: Structured Techniques for Design, Performance and Management
by Atre, Shaku
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1988, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471852513
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$66.83
-
106. Data Base: Structured Techniques for Design, Performance and Management
by Atre, Shaku
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1988, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471852513
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$75.91
-
107. Sadt: Structured Analysis and Design Technique (McGraw-Hill Software Engine Ering Series)
by Marca, David A., And Clement L. McGowan
Seller Description: UsedGood. Hardcover; fading, light scuffing, and edge wear to exterior; corners bumpe d; otherwise in good condition with clean text, firm binding. See More Details
1988, McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780070402355
Hardcover, Good
Shepherdstown, WV, USA
$89.12
-
108. Modern Structured Analysis
by Yourdon, Edward
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1988, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135986240
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$100.68
-
109. Managing the System Life Cycle (Yourdon Press Computing Series)
by Yourdon, Edward
Seller Description: Good. Used with wear but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992. See More Details
1987, Yourdon
ISBN-13: 9780135475300
hardcover, Good
Pasadena, CA, USA
$15.72
-
110. Managing the System Life Cycle (Yourdon Press Computing Series)
by Yourdon, Edward
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1987, Yourdon
ISBN-13: 9780135475300
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$87.69
-
111. Sadt: Structured Analysis and Design Techniques (McGraw Hill Software Engineering Series)
by Marca, David A.; McGowan, Clement L.
Seller Description: New. Size: 11x8x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1987, McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780070402355
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
112. Sadt: Structured Analysis and Design Techniques (McGraw Hill Software Engineering Series)
by McGowan, Clement L.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1987, McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780070402355
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$210.77
-
113. Structured Techniques for Computing
by James Martin
Seller Description: Very good. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1986, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138551803
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$13.97
-
114. An Introduction to Computer Science: a Structured Problem Solving Approach
by Behforooz, Ali|Sharma, Onkar P.
Seller Description: Fair. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear edge wear and spine wear but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy. See More Details
1986, Pearson College Div
ISBN-13: 9780835932677
Hardcover, Fair
Laurel, MD, USA
$52.51
-
115. Structured Techniques for Computing
by Martin, James
Seller Description: Good jacket. Good in Good dust jacket protected in mylar. Used with wear and/or markings but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992. See More Details
1985, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138551803
hardcover, Good
Pasadena, CA, USA
$15.00
-
116. Structured Techniques for Computing
by Martin, James
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1985, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138551803
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$57.18
-
117. Structured Techniques for Computing
by Martin, James
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1985, Prentice-Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138551803
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$90.52
-
118. Practical Guide to Structured Systems Design
by Page-Jones, Meilir
Seller Description: Fine. NOTE: Cover shows wear and fading. (price reflects) Book is in excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. See More Details
1981, Yourdon Press
ISBN-13: 9780917072178
Paperback, Fine/Like New
BEAVERTON, OR, USA
$35.38
-
119. The Practical Guide to Structured Systems Design
by Page-Jones, Meilir
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1980, Yourdon Press
ISBN-13: 9780917072178
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.13
-
120. The Practical Guide to Structured Systems Design
by Page-Jones, Meilir
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1980, Yourdon Press
ISBN-13: 9780917072178
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.13
-
121. The Practical Guide to Structured Systems Design
by Page-Jones, Meilir
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1980, Yourdon Press
ISBN-13: 9780917072178
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.13
-
122. The Practical Guide to Structured Systems Design
by Page-Jones, Meilir
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1980, Yourdon Press
ISBN-13: 9780917072178
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$70.47
-
123. Functional Analysis of Information Processing: a Structured Approach for Si Mplifying Systems Design (Business Data Processing: a
by Booth, Grayce M.
Seller Description: UsedGood. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; former owner's name and stamping on inside front board; otherwise in good condition with clean text, firm binding. See More Details
1973, John Wiley & Sons Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780471088462
Hardcover, Good
Shepherdstown, WV, USA
$22.52
-
124. Functional Analysis of Information Processing; : a Structured Approach for Simplifying Systems Design (Business Data Processing: a Wiley Series)
by Booth, Grayce M.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1973, John Wiley & Sons Inc
ISBN-13: 9780471088462
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.74
