-
26. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Hardcover, Very Good
Housing Works Online Bookstore
New York, NY, USA
$12.43
-
27. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.43
-
28. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: New. New. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
$15.99
-
29. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Good. Cover has a crease/tear, book is in good condition. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
$15.99
-
30. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.74
-
31. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
32. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
33. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
34. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.96
-
35. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Samuel W. Mitcham Jr
Seller Description: Excellent. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Regnery History Pub Date: 3/12/2019 Binding: hardcover Pages: 435. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Hardcover, Very Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$54.69
-
36. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$60.22
-
37. Desert Fox: the Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$62.46
-
38. Desert Fox: The Storied Military Career of Erwin Rommel
by Mitcham, Samuel W
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Contains: Illustrations. See More Details
2019, Regnery History
ISBN-13: 9781621577218
Hardcover, New
MUMBAI, MH, INDIA
$106.75
-
39. With Rommel in the Desert (Bantam War Book)
by Heinz-W-Schmidt
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Bantam Books
ISBN-13: 9780553131307
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.72
-
40. With Rommel in the Desert (Bantam War Book)
by Heinz-W-Schmidt
Seller Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Bantam Books
ISBN-13: 9780553131307
paperback, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.72
-
41. With Rommel in the Desert (Bantam War Book)
by Heinz-W-Schmidt
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2016, Bantam Books
ISBN-13: 9780553131307
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.31
-
42. With Rommel in the Desert (Bantam War Book)
by Heinz-W-Schmidt
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2016, Bantam Books
ISBN-13: 9780553131307
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$75.89
-
43. With Rommel in the Desert (Bantam War Book)
by Heinz-W-Schmidt
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x4x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2016, Bantam Books
ISBN-13: 9780553131307
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
44. Kill Rommel! : Operation Flipper 1941 (Raid, 43)
by Mortimer, Gavin|Dennis, Peter|Shumate, Johnny|Gilliland, Alan
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2014, Osprey Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781472801098
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$14.75
-
45. Kill Rommel! : Operation Flipper 1941 (Raid, 43)
by Mortimer, Gavin
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Osprey Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781472801098
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.75
-
46. Kill Rommel! : Operation Flipper 1941 (Raid, 43)
by Mortimer, Gavin
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Osprey Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781472801098
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.76
-
47. Kill Rommel! : Operation Flipper 1941 (Raid, 43)
by Dennis, Peter|Mortimer, Gavin|Gilliland, Alan|Shumate, Johnny
Seller Description: Fair. See More Details
2014, Osprey Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781472801098
Softcover, Fair
Tulsa, OK, USA
$15.80
-
48. Kill Rommel! : Operation Flipper 1941 (Raid, 43)
by Mortimer, Gavin
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Osprey Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781472801098
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.50
