-
76. Rommel: The Trail of the Fox
by Irving, David
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. See More Details
2012, Focal Point Publications
ISBN-13: 9781872197302
Hardcover, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$65.96
-
77. Rommel and Caporetto
by Wilks, Eileen
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, Pen and Sword Military
ISBN-13: 9781848848832
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$74.44
-
78. Rommel
by Irving, David
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2012, Focal Point Publications
ISBN-13: 9781872197302
Hardcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$83.31
-
79. Rommel: the Trail of the Fox
by Irving, David
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2012, Focal Point Publications
ISBN-13: 9781872197302
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$96.79
-
80. Rommel
by Desmond Young
eBook See More Details
2011, Read Books Ltd
eBook ISBN: 9781447416951
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$9.99
-
81. Attacks
by Rommel, Erwin
Seller Description: Good. Dust jacket is missing. See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Softcover, Good
Fort Wayne, IN, USA
$12.82
-
82. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.84
-
83. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.84
-
84. Attacks
by Rommel, Erwin
Seller Description: Good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and readable. See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Softcover, Good
Austin, TX, USA
$13.32
-
85. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.19
-
86. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
87. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
88. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
89. Attacks
by Rommel, Erwin
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Softcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$17.81
-
90. Rommel
by Young, Desmond
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, Holley Press
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$25.99
-
91. Rommel
by Young, Desmond
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. See More Details
2011, Holley Press
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$26.23
-
92. Rommel
by Desmond Young
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2011, Read Books
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$26.54
-
93. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel, Field Marshal
Seller Description: Very Good+ No Jacket as Issued. Book A bit of edge wear to card covers; previous owner's name at top of table of contents page; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; illustrated primarily with a series of strategic maps. See More Details
2011, Athena Press
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Softcover, Very Good
Vancouver, BC, CANADA
$29.00
-
94. Rommel
by Young, Desmond
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. See More Details
2011, Holley Press
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$33.39
-
95. Rommel
by Young, Desmond
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2011, Holley Press
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$35.32
-
96. Rommel
by Young, Desmond
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. See More Details
2011, Holley Press
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$37.33
-
97. Rommel
by Young, Desmond
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2011, Holley Press
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$37.88
-
98. Attacks
by Rommel, Erwin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.85
