-
101. Attacks
by Rommel, Erwin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$44.06
-
102. Attacks
by Rommel, Erwin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$60.27
-
103. Rommel
by Young, Desmond
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, Holley Press
ISBN-13: 9781447416951
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$68.60
-
104. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 1st Printing. Very good, clean, tight condition. Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Jacket in mylar cover. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking. See More Details
2011, Athena Press
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Hardcover, Very Good
Lees Summit, MO, USA
$82.00
-
105. Attacks
by Erwin Rommel; Lee Allen [Editor]; J.R. Driscoll [Editor]; Bob Heittman [Illustrator];
Seller Description: New. Size: 96x16x144; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2011, Athena Pr
ISBN-13: 9780960273607
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
106. Das Afrika Korps: Erwin Rommel and the Germans in Africa, 1941-43
by Kurowski, Franz
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. First Edition. First edition. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
Hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$24.99
-
107. Das Afrika Korps. Erwin Rommel and the Germans in Africa, 1941-43
by Kurowski, Franz
Seller Description: F- in F jacket. F-/F. 8vo. original black boards (crease to corners of a couple of leaves, else as new) in dustwrapper; pp. [iv (last blank)], 252, with illustrations & maps. A near fine copy. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
Hardcover, Very Good
Castlemaine, VIC, AUSTRALIA
$26.42
-
108. Das Afrika Korps: Erwin Rommel and the Germans in Africa, 1941-43
by Franz Kurowski
Seller Description: Used-Very Good in Very Good jacket. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
Hardcover, Very Good
Santa Maria, CA, USA
$27.20
-
109. Das Afrika Korps: Erwin Rommel and the G Format: Hardcover
by Kurowski, Franz
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9780811705912. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
Avenel, NJ, USA
$27.24
-
110. Das Afrika Korps: Erwin Rommel and the Germans in Africa, 1941-43
by Kurowski, Franz
Seller Description: New. Contains: Unspecified. Includes unspecified. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$30.02
-
111. Das Afrika Korps
by Kurowski, Franz
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$43.63
-
112. Das Afrika Korps
by Kurowski, Franz
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$56.28
-
113. Das Afrika Korps
by Kurowski, Franz
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811705912
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$61.03
-
114. Triumphant Fox: Erwin Rommel and the Rise of the Afrika Korps (Stackpole Military History Series)
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Fine. Size: 5x0x8; NOT an ex library book. 227 pages including the index. See More Details
2009, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811735605
trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Batavia, IL, USA
$14.20
-
115. Triumphant Fox: Erwin Rommel and the Rise of the Afrika Korps (Stackpole Military History Series)
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2009, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811735605
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.38
-
116. Triumphant Fox: Erwin Rommel and the Rise of the Afrika Korps (Stackpole Military History Series)
by Mitcham Jr., Samuel W.
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 5x0x8; Paperback. Appears unread. No spine crease. Only slight wear. No owners' names/labels. Text is clean, unmarked. (Shelf: A3) Books are carefully sealed in waterproof poly and boxed to prevent damage during transit. See More Details
2009, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811735605
Softcover, Very Good
Westerville, OH, USA
$22.99
-
117. The Trail of the Fox: the Search for the True Field Marshal Rommel
by David Irving
Seller Description: Very Good+ 8vo-over 7¾-9¾" tall As new except for slight dust soil to page edges. No markings. Flat spine with no cracks or creases. In gift-giving condition. A reprint of the original 1977 publication. See More Details
2009, Focal Point Publications
ISBN-13: 9781872197296
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Fullerton, CA, USA
$67.00
-
118. The Trail of the Fox: the Search for the True Field Marshal Rommel
by David Irving
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, Focal Point Publications
ISBN-13: 9781872197296
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$196.65
-
119. Rommel's Afrika Korps: El Agheila to El Alamein (Stackpole Military History Series)
by Bradford, George
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811704199
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.99
-
120. Rommel's Afrika Korps: El Agheila to El Alamein
by Bradford, George
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 850grams, ISBN: 9780811704199. See More Details
2008, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811704199
Paperback, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.91
-
121. Rommel's Afrika Korps: El Agheila to El Alamein
by Bradford, George
Seller Description: Fine. Size: 8x0x11; NOT an ex library book. 211 pages including the Glossary. See More Details
2008, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811704199
trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Batavia, IL, USA
$16.00
-
122. Rommel's Afrika Korps: El Agheila to El Alamein
by Bradford, George
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2008, Stackpole Books
ISBN-13: 9780811704199
Paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$17.95
