-
101. Jesus, Companion in My Suffering: Reflections for the Lenten Journey
by Rupp, Joyce
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2023, Ave Maria Press
ISBN-13: 9781646801923
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.47
-
102. Jesus, Companion in My Suffering: Reflections for the Lenten Journey
Seller Description: Very Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
2023, Ave Maria Press
ISBN-13: 9781646801923
Paperback, Very Good
Eugene, OR, USA
$11.49
-
103. How to Stay Standing: 3 Essential Practices for Building a Faith That Lasts
by Alli Patterson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
104. How to Stay Standing: 3 Essential Practices for Building a Faith That Lasts
by Alli Patterson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
105. How to Stay Standing: 3 Essential Practices for Building a Faith That Lasts
by Alli Patterson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
106. How to Stay Standing: 3 Essential Practices for Building a Faith That Lasts
by Alli Patterson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
107. How to Stay Standing: 3 Essential Practices for Building a Faith That Lasts
by Alli Patterson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
108. Jesus, Companion in My Suffering: Reflections for the Lenten Journey
by Rupp, Joyce
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Ave Maria Press
ISBN-13: 9781646801923
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.54
-
109. Jesus, Companion in My Suffering: Reflections for the Lenten Journey
by Rupp, Joyce
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Ave Maria Press
ISBN-13: 9781646801923
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.54
-
110. Worthy: Living in Light of the Gospel
by Ferguson, Sinclair B
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Growing Gospel Integrity. See More Details
2023, Crossway
ISBN-13: 9781433583179
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.61
-
111. Worthy: Living in Light of the Gospel
by Ferguson, Sinclair B
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Growing Gospel Integrity. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Crossway
ISBN-13: 9781433583179
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.66
-
112. Stuck Together: the Hope of Christian Witness in a Polarized World
by Kraybill, J. Nelson
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2023, Herald Press (VA)
ISBN-13: 9781513810645
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$11.72
-
113. Stuck Together: the Hope of Christian Witness in a Polarized World
by Kraybill, J. Nelson
Seller Description: Good. Size: 5x1x7; See More Details
2023, Herald Press
ISBN-13: 9781513810645
paperback, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$11.78
-
114. Worthy
by Sinclair B. Ferguson
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2023, Crossway
ISBN-13: 9781433583179
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.81
-
115. Worthy: Living in Light of the Gospel
by Ferguson, Sinclair B
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Growing Gospel Integrity. See More Details
2023, Crossway
ISBN-13: 9781433583179
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.84
-
116. Stuck Together: the Hope of Christian Witness in a Polarized World
by Kraybill, J. Nelson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Herald Press
ISBN-13: 9781513810645
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.89
-
117. How to Stay Standing: 3 Essential Practices for Building a Faith That Lasts
by Patterson, Alli
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Fleming H. Revell Company
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.91
-
118. Jesus, Companion in My Suffering: Reflections for the Lenten Journey
by Rupp, Joyce
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Ave Maria Press
ISBN-13: 9781646801923
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
119. Good and Beautiful and Kind: Becoming Whole in a Fractured World
by Villodas, Rich
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2023, Prh Christian Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780525654438
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$12.34
-
120. Practicing What Jesus Preached: a Month-Long Journey of Reflection, Practice, and Prayer
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2023, Cascade Books
ISBN-13: 9781666763041
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.80
-
121. How to Stay Standing: 3 Essential Practices for Building a Faith That Lasts
by Alli Patterson
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.84
-
122. How to Stay Standing
by Alli Patterson
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Revell
ISBN-13: 9780800742324
paperback, New
Somerset, NJ, USA
$13.22
-
123. Worthy: Living in Light of the Gospel
by Sinclair B. Ferguson
Seller Description: New. 2023. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2023, Crossway
ISBN-13: 9781433583179
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$13.22
-
124. Good and Beautiful and Kind: Becoming Whole in a Fractured World
by Villodas, Rich
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, WaterBrook
ISBN-13: 9780525654438
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.79
-
125. Centering Discipleship: a Pathway for Multiplying Spectators Into Mature Disciples
by Strawser, E. K. |Woodward, Jr
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2023, IVP
ISBN-13: 9781514007068
Softcover, Good
Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
$13.80
