-
26. Fender 75 Years
by Dave Hunter
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2021, Motorbooks International
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
Hardcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$59.74
-
27. Fender 75 Years
by Dave Hunter
eBook See More Details
2021, Quarto Publishing Group USA
eBook ISBN: 9780760370155
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$60.00
-
28. Fender 75 Years
by Hunter, Dave
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. See More Details
2021, Motorbooks International
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
Hardcover, New
Houston, TX, USA
$67.64
-
29. Fender 75 Years
by Hunter, Dave
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2021, Motorbooks International
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$78.38
-
30. Fender 75 Years
by Hunter, Dave
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2021, Motorbooks
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$78.39
-
31. Fender 75 Years
by Hunter, Dave
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2021, Motorbooks International
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$85.43
-
32. Fender 75 Years
by Hunter, Dave
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, Motorbooks
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$95.12
-
33. Fender 75 Years
by Hunter, Dave
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, Motorbooks
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$121.81
-
34. Fender 75 Years
by Hunter Dave
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. See More Details
2021, MOTORBOOKS INTERNATIONAL
ISBN-13: 9780760370155
HARDCOVER, New
CURITIBA, PARANA, BRAZIL
$219.00
-
35. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Fair. Used-Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. See More Details
2019, Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Softcover, Fair
SAINT LOUIS, MO, USA
$9.43
-
36. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2019, Scribner Book Company
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.41
-
37. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.50
-
38. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.84
-
39. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Good. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2019, Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$14.00
-
40. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.19
-
41. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Scribner
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.19
-
42. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'n' Roll
by Port, Ian S
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. See More Details
2019, Scribner Book Company
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$14.95
-
43. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'N' Roll
by Port, Ian S.
Seller Description: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. See More Details
2019, Scribner Book Company
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Paperback, Very Good
Minneapolis, MN, USA
$15.24
-
44. The Birth of Loud: Leo Fender, Les Paul, and the Guitar-Pioneering Rivalry That Shaped Rock 'n' Roll
by Port, Ian S
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. See More Details
2019, Scribner Book Company
ISBN-13: 9781501141737
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.91
