-
126. Dream Factory: Fender Custom Shop
by Tom Wheeler
Seller Description: Used-Very Good. Slipcase. Cloth, no dj. Minor shelf wear. Else a bright, clean copy. See More Details
2011, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781423436980
Hardcover, Very Good
Chicago, IL, USA
$59.50
-
127. Squier Electrics: 30 Years of Fender's Budget Guitar Brand
by Bacon, Tony
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Backbeat
ISBN-13: 9781617130229
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$79.43
-
128. Squier Electrics: 30 Years of Fender's Budget Guitar Brand
by Bacon, Tony
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Backbeat
ISBN-13: 9781617130229
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$82.32
-
129. Fender Mini
by Kelly, Martin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2011, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781844037018
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$96.59
-
130. Squier Electrics: 30 Years of Fender's Budget Guitar Brand
by Bacon, Tony
Seller Description: New. Size: 11x8x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2011, Backbeat
ISBN-13: 9781617130229
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
131. Fender Mini
by Kelly, Martin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2011, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781844037018
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$138.32
-
132. Fender: ; the Golden Age, 1946-1970
by Kelly, Martin & Paul Kelly & Terry Foster
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good-dust jacket. 1844036669. Slight shelf wear to the spine edges and corners. The dust jacket has slight edge-wear.; 11.5 X 8.6 X 1.1 inches; 288 pages. See More Details
2010, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781844036660
Hardcover, Very Good
Providence, UT, USA
$53.50
-
133. Fender: the Sound Heard 'Round the World: Centennial Edition
by Smith, Richard
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781423462798
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$72.00
-
134. The Fender Bass Handbook: How to Buy, Maintain, Set Up, Troubleshoot, and Modify Your Bass
by Balmer, Paul
Seller Description: Very Good Plus. Book VG + blue pictorial hardcover. No jacket. 2010. Pages all clean/unmarked. Illustrated throughout. Covers bright and clean. Binding solid. 201 pp. See More Details
2010, Voyageur Press
ISBN-13: 9780760338629
Hardcover, Very Good
Albany, OR, USA
$82.00
-
135. Fender: the Golden Age 1946-1970
by Kelly, Martin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781844036660
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$89.37
-
136. The Fender Bass Handbook: How to Buy, Maintain, Set Up, Troubleshoot, and Modify Your Bass
by Balmer, Paul
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Voyageur Press
ISBN-13: 9780760338629
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$115.30
-
137. Fender: the Sound Heard 'Round the World: Centennial Edition
by Smith, Richard
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781423462798
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$123.68
-
138. Fender: the Golden Age 1946-1970
by Kelly, Martin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781844036660
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$129.58
-
139. The Fender Bass Handbook: How to Buy, Maintain, Set Up, Troubleshoot, and Modify Your Bass
by Balmer, Paul
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Voyageur Press
ISBN-13: 9780760338629
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$161.00
-
140. Fender: the Sound Heard 'Round the World: Centennial Edition
by Smith, Richard
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9781423462798
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$171.20
-
141. Fender: the Golden Age 1946-1970
by Kelly, Paul
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Cassell
ISBN-13: 9781844036660
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$175.33
-
142. The Soul of Tone
by Tom Wheeler
eBook See More Details
2007, Bloomsbury USA
eBook ISBN: 9780634056130
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$35.10
-
143. The Soul of Tone: Celebrating 60 Years of Fender Amps
by Wheeler, Tom|Richards, Keith
Seller Description: Good. Cover is worn. Includes 2 CD's. Binding is split. Hardcover. See More Details
2007, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9780634056130
Hardcover, Good
Las Cruces, NM, USA
$111.29
-
144. The Soul of Tone: Celebrating 60 Years of Fender Amps (Book & Cd)
by Tom Wheeler
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9780634056130
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$111.73
-
145. The Soul of Tone: Celebrating 60 Years of Fender Amps (Book & Cd)
by Tom Wheeler
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9780634056130
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$112.24
-
146. The Soul of Tone: Celebrating 60 Years of Fender Amps
by Wheeler, Tom
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2007, Hal Leonard
ISBN-13: 9780634056130
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$177.51
