-
176. Digital Content Annotation and Transcoding (Artech House Digital Audio and Video Library)
by Nagao, Katashi
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2003, Artech House
ISBN-13: 9781580533379
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$117.70
-
177. Adobe Acrobat 5 Master Class
by Pattie Belle Hastings|Bjorn Akselsen|Sandee Cohen
Seller Description: Cover may have light wear pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. See More Details
2002, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780201748833
Paperback, Good
Absecon, NJ, USA
$35.15
-
178. Adobe Acrobat 5 Master Class [With Accompanying]
by Hastings, Pattie B.
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780201748833
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$35.86
-
179. Adobe Acrobat 5 Master Class [With Accompanying]
by Hastings, Pattie B.
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780201748833
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$35.86
-
180. Adobe Acrobat 5 Master Class
by Pattie Belle Hastings|Bjorn Akselsen|Sandee Cohen
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages. See More Details
2002, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780201748833
Paperback, Very Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$39.86
-
181. Adobe Acrobat 5 Master Class
by Bjorn Akselsen
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780201748833
cd_rom, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$139.71
-
182. Adobe Acrobat 5 Master Class
by Bjorn Akselsen
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780201748833
cd_rom, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$190.66
-
183. Adobe? Acrobat? 5 Pdf Bible
by Padova, Ted
Seller Description: Good. Good. No No No CD-ROM. A crease mark on the spine. See More Details
2001, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780764535772
Paperback, Good
Carpentersville, IL, USA
$26.70
-
184. Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by Chunlei Shi; Ismail Mohamed Mostafa
eBook See More Details
2001, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9780792376231
Edition: 2002 edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$29.70
-
185. How to Do Everything With Adobe(R) Acrobat(R) 5.0
by Sahlin, Doug
eBook See More Details
2001, McGraw-Hill Professional
eBook ISBN: 9780072195118
Edition: 1st edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$30.00
-
186. How to Do Everything With Adobe(R) Acrobat(R) 5.0
by Sahlin, Doug
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2001, McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
ISBN-13: 9780072195118
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.58
-
187. Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science, 658)
by Shi, Chunlei
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2001, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$84.71
-
188. Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by Shi, Chunlei, and Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed
Seller Description: Fine. UNUSED. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 126 p. Contains: Unspecified. The Springer International Engineering and Computer Science, 658. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2001, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Holly Springs, NC, USA
$96.00
-
189. Data Converters for Wireless Srandards
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
2001, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
Irving, TX, USA
$101.42
-
190. Data Converters for Wireless Standards (the Springer International Series in Engineering and Computer Science, 658)
by Shi, Chunlei
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2001, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$111.63
-
191. Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by Shi, Chunlei, and Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 126 p. Contains: Unspecified. The Springer International Engineering and Computer Science, 658. See More Details
2001, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
Hardcover, New
NV, USA
$112.32
-
192. Data Converters for Wireless Standards
by Shi, Chunlei, and Mostafa, Ismail Mohamed
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 126 p. Contains: Unspecified. The Springer International Engineering and Computer Science, 658. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2001, Springer
ISBN-13: 9780792376231
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$117.82
