-
26. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Mortenson, Rita
Seller Description: New. Size: 10x8x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1994, L W Publishing & Book Sales
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
27. R. Atkinson Fox: William M. Thompson Identification and Price Guide
by Gibson, Patricia L.
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x6x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1994, Collectors Pr
ISBN-13: 9780963520210
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$120.12
-
28. R. Atkinson Fox: Volume 2
by Mortenson, Rita C.
Seller Description: Fine. First edition. Volume two only. Quarto pictorial wrappers. Fine. See More Details
1992, L-W Book Sales
ISBN-13: 9780895380012
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Gloucester City, NJ, USA
$37.00
-
29. R. Atkinson Fox His Life and Work
by Mortenson, Rita C
Seller Description: Black & White Photos & Illus. VG/No Dustjacket. Gas City, IN: L-W Book Sales. VG/No Dustjacket. (1991). First Printing. Paperback. Sm 4to., shelfwear. See More Details
1991, L-W Book Sales
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Paperback, Very Good
Owego, NY, USA
$26.20
-
30. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Rita C. Mortenson
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, Wallace-Homestead Book Co
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.46
-
31. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Rita C. Mortenson
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, Wallace-Homestead Book Co
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.46
-
32. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Rita C. Mortenson
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, Wallace-Homestead Book Co
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.46
-
33. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Rita C. Mortenson
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1985, Wallace-Homestead Book Co
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$10.46
-
34. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work Mortenson, Rita C.
Seller Description: Fine. L-W Books softcover, 1999 (revised edition); unused and carefully stored, No marks/creases or other defects; (as New). We will bubble wrap the book and ship it in a New BOX-Not a plastic bag like the zombie sellers. See More Details
1985, L-W, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Paperback, Fine/Like New
New Hartford, CT, USA
$21.95
-
35. R. Atkinson Fox His Life and Work
by Mortenson, Rita
Seller Description: Very Good. Full number line. Spine cracked toward end of book. Otherwise solid VG. See More Details
1985, Wallace Homestead
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Softcover, Very Good
Evanston, IL, USA
$22.00
-
36. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Rita Mortenson
Seller Description: Used-Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks. See More Details
1985, L W Publishing & Book Sales
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Los Angeles, CA, USA
$23.95
-
37. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Mortenson, Rita
Seller Description: Very good. Green Color Cover, 1991, 'REVISED' stated on cover, 144 numbered pages plus price guide pages are not numbered, 8.5 x 11 in size, Paperback. Out-of-Print. Book is in Very Good Condition. Shows some use. Inside pages are in Very Good Condition with no tears and with no notations (no pencil marks, no underlining, no highlighting, etc. ) See More Details
1985, L-W, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Paperback, Very Good
Mechanicsville, VA, USA
$34.50
-
38. R. Atkinson Fox, His Life & Work
by Mortenson, Rita
Seller Description: Very good. 1999 Revised Prices Edition of 1991 book, 144 numbered pages plus price guide pages are not numbered, 8.5 x 11 in size, Paperback. Out-of-Print. Book is in Very Good Condition. Shows some cover wear from shelving/storage/use. Inside pages are in Very Good Condition with no tears and with no notations (no pencil marks, no underlining, no highlighting, etc. ) See More Details
1985, L-W, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780870694370
Paperback, Very Good
Mechanicsville, VA, USA
$36.75
