-
1. Images of the San Juans Revised-Historic Selections From the Ruth and Marvin Gregory Photograph Collection
by P. David Smith; Marvin Gregory; Ruth Gregory
Seller Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. Book. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Soft cover edition. Minor shelf wear. Otherwise a square, tight, unmarked book. Illustrated with b/w photos. Index. 288 pp. See More Details
2016, Western Reflections
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Softcover, Very Good
Edmonton, AB, CANADA
$44.00
-
2. Images of the San Juans-Historic Selections From the Ruth and Marvin Gregory Photograph Collection
by Ruth Gregory, Marvin Gregory, P. David Smith
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2008, Western Reflections
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$12.04
-
3. Images of the San Juans-Historic Selections From the Ruth and Marvin Gregory Photograph Collection
by Ruth Gregory, Marvin Gregory, P. David Smith
Seller Description: Very good. Cover and edges shows light shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2008, Western Reflections
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$18.36
-
4. Images of the San Juans-Historic Selections From the Ruth and Marvin Gregory Photograph Collection
by Ruth Gregory, Marvin Gregory, P. David Smith
Seller Description: Very good. Paperback copy Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2008, Western Reflections
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$21.38
-
5. Images of the San Juans-Historic Selections From the Ruth and Marvin Gregory Photograph Collection
by P. David Smith, Marvin Gregory, Ruth Gregory
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, Western Reflections
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
6. Images of the San Juans-Historic Selections From the Ruth and Marvin Gregory Photograph Collection
by Ruth Gregory, Marvin Gregory, P. David Smith
Seller Description: Very good. Cover and edges may have some wear. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2008, Western Reflections
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$22.00
-
7. Images of the San Juans-Historic Selections From the Ruth and Marvin Gregory Photograph Collection
by P. David Smith; Marvin Gregory; Ruth Gregory
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 11x8x0; Minor shelf wear to binding. Front hinge loose. Text and images unmarked. Dj lightly shelf worn with scuffs, creases & small scratches in a mylar cover. See More Details
2008, Western Reflections
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Hardcover, Very Good
Portland, OR, USA
$38.50
-
8. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P. David
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing Co
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$18.19
-
9. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P. David
Seller Description: Fair. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing Co
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Softcover, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.19
-
10. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P David
Seller Description: This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing Co
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Softcover, Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$22.19
-
11. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P David
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 290 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing Co.
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$25.65
-
12. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P David
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 290 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing Co.
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$28.63
-
13. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P David
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 290 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing Co.
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$30.19
-
14. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P David
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. With dust jacket. 290 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing Co.
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$32.89
-
15. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P David
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$48.08
-
16. Images of the San Juans
by Smith, P David
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1997, Western Reflections Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781890437121
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$71.78
