-
51. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
52. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Harper
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
53. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.99
-
54. Zamba
by Ralph Helfer
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060836276
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.97
-
55. Zamba
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780739465240
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.98
-
56. Zamba; the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Fine. Fine Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-10" Tall First edition stated, also first printing with number 1 and the correct year in the print line. Fine in a fine jacket looks new. See More Details
2005, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Barstow, CA, USA
$12.00
-
57. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2005, Harper
ISBN-13: 9780060761332
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
$13.00
-
58. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Harper
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.99
-
59. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Light wear clean copy---------------a heart warming story. See More Details
2005, Harper
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
Hardcover, Very Good
Springfield, MA, USA
$14.00
-
60. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: New. Size: 96x14x144; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2005, Harper
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$30.95
-
61. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.81
-
62. Zamba
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060836276
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.36
-
63. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$61.85
-
64. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.75
-
65. Zamba
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060836276
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.19
-
66. Zamba: the True Story of the Greatest Lion That Ever Lived
by Helfer, Ralph
Seller Description: New. Size: 96x14x144; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2005, Harper
ISBN-13: 9780060761325
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
