-
51. King: a Life
by Eig, Jonathan
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2025, Farrar Straus Giroux
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
Hardcover, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$11.50
-
52. King: a Life (Young Adult Edition)
by Eig, Jonathan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
53. King: a Life (Young Adult Edition)
by Eig, Jonathan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
54. Stasiland
by Funder, Anna
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Granta Publications
ISBN-13: 9781803510156
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.07
-
55. King: a Life (Young Adult Edition)
by Eig, Jonathan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.33
-
56. Sparks: China's Underground Historians and Their Battle for the Future
by Johnson, Ian
Seller Description: Fine. As New Condition-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Shipped. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780197799352
paperback, Fine/Like New
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$12.45
-
57. The Intersectional Environmentalist
by Thomas, Leah
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Profile Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9781800815827
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.67
-
58. A Return to Common Sense: How to Fix America Before We Really Blow It
by McGowan, Leigh
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Atria/One Signal Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781668066447
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.70
-
59. A Return to Common Sense: How to Fix America Before We Really Blow It
by McGowan, Leigh
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. See More Details
2025, Atria/One Signal Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781668066447
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.76
-
60. A Return to Common Sense
by Leigh McGowan
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2025, Atria/One Signal Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781668066447
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$13.04
-
61. Sparks: China's Underground Historians and Their Battle for the Future
by Johnson, Ian
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780197799352
paperback, Fine/Like New
Somerset, NJ, USA
$13.20
-
62. Sparks: China's Underground Historians and Their Battle for the Future
by Johnson, Ian
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780197799352
paperback, Very Good
Somerset, NJ, USA
$14.49
-
63. King: a Life (Young Adult Edition)
by Eig, Jonathan
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$15.04
-
64. King: A Life (Young Adult Edition)
by Eig, Jonathan, and Williams, Yohuru, and Long, Michael G
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (Byr)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$16.26
-
65. King: a Life (Young Adult Edition)
by Eig, Jonathan|Williams, Yohuru|Long, Michael G.
Seller Description: Very good. This is a withdrawn library or rental book. It is stamped or stickered. See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
Hardcover, Very Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$16.33
-
66. King: a Life (Young Adult Edition)
by Eig, Jonathan|Williams, Yohuru|Long, Michael G.
Seller Description: This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
Hardcover, Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$16.33
-
67. King: a Life (Young Adult Edition)
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
2025, Farrar, Straus and Giroux (Byr)
ISBN-13: 9780374393106
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$16.59
-
68. Sparks: China's Underground Historians and Their Battle for the Future
by Johnson, Ian
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780197799352
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.99
-
69. A Return to Common Sense: How to Fix America Before We Really Blow It
by McGowan, Leigh
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, One Signal Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781668066447
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.75
-
70. A Return to Common Sense: How to Fix America Before We Really Blow It
by McGowan, Leigh
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Atria/One Signal Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781668066447
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$18.86
-
71. A Return to Common Sense: How to Fix America Before We Really Blow It
by McGowan, Leigh
Seller Description: Very good. Cover and edges may have some wear. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2025, Atria/One Signal Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781668066447
paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$18.87
-
72. A Return to Common Sense: How to Fix America Before We Really Blow It
by McGowan, Leigh
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Atria/One Signal Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781668066447
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$19.97
