-
51. A Divided Loyalty [Large Print]
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries . In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2020, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062978745
Paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$34.73
-
52. A Divided Loyalty: a Novel (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 22)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2020, William Morrow Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780062978745
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.70
-
53. The Black Ascot
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2019, William Morrow Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.07
-
54. The Black Ascot
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2019, William Morrow Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$10.07
-
55. The Black Ascot (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 21)
Seller Description: Good. Corners are bent. Used-Good. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, Good
baltimore, MD, USA
$10.10
-
56. The Black Ascot (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 21)
Seller Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, Fair
Eugene, OR, USA
$12.49
-
57. The Black Ascot (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 21)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, William Morrow Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.74
-
58. The Black Ascot (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 21)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, William Morrow Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.75
-
59. The Black Ascot (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 21)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, William Morrow Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.75
-
60. The Black Ascot (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, HarperLuxe
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.75
-
61. The Black Ascot [Large Print]
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Fine. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries . In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$22.06
-
62. The Black Ascot [Large Print]
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Fine. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries . In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$25.65
-
63. The Black Ascot [Large Print]
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries . See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$27.08
-
64. The Black Ascot [Large Print]
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries . In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$29.50
-
65. The Black Ascot
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. 2019. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$31.22
-
66. The Black Ascot
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. Special order direct from the distributor. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, New
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$35.99
-
67. The Black Ascot [Large Print]
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries . In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2019, HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780062887436
Paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$36.98
-
68. The Gatekeeper: An Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Book and dust jacket are in very good condition. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries 20. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2018, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062678713
Hardcover, Very Good
Blacksburg, VA, USA
$10.60
