-
101. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Good
Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
$7.99
-
102. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Used-Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks wears cuts bends crushes on the cover spine pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Very Good
SAINT LOUIS, MO, USA
$8.39
-
103. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$8.39
-
104. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Your purchase supports More Than Words, a nonprofit job training program for youth, empowering youth to take charge of their lives by taking charge of a business. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Good
Waltham, MA, USA
$8.40
-
105. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Good
Imperial, MO, USA
$8.90
-
106. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
baltimore, MD, USA
$9.20
-
107. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.39
-
108. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$9.39
-
109. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.39
-
110. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.39
-
111. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.39
-
112. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Edge of pages are discolored from storage. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
paperback, Good
McKeesport, PA, USA
$9.45
-
113. Fine Summer's Day, a
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 6x1x9; Hardcover. Very Good. Hardcover Book with Jacket. An Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Very Good
Bellingham, MA, USA
$9.78
-
114. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.12
-
115. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.12
-
116. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.12
-
117. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$10.12
-
118. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.12
-
119. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.50
-
120. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.50
-
121. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
122. A Fine Summer's Day
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
123. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
124. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
-
125. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.74
