-
126. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector I
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Good
Las Cruces, NM, USA
$11.42
-
127. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Fair. Item has staining and a personal ex-libris marking. Cover is worn. Pages are sunned. Paperback. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Fair
Las Cruces, NM, USA
$11.53
-
128. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
129. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
130. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.87
-
131. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.87
-
132. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.87
-
133. A Fine Summer's Day: An Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Map. Very good. Very good paperback, no marks, clean, square, tight, packaged carefully and shipped promptly with tracking-and thank you-3738. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 17. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Trade paperback, Very Good
Deerfield, NH, USA
$11.99
-
134. A Fine Summer's Day
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
paperback, Good
Havertown, PA, USA
$11.99
-
135. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 17)
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.19
-
136. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Size: 5x0x8; Ships quickly. Almost very good. Mild shelf/reading wear. Pages are in great shape. mild wear to edges of cover. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
paperback, Good
Champaign, IL, USA
$12.39
-
137. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 17)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.67
-
138. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Fair. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs library copy highlighting writing and underlining. May have foxing slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Softcover, Fair
Onekama, MI, USA
$13.38
-
139. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Carlisle, PA, USA
$14.00
-
140. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 17)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.49
-
141. A Fine Summer's Day (Inspector Ian Rutledge)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.49
-
142. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Good
Friends of the Phoenix Library
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$14.99
-
143. A Fine Summer's Day
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good softcover. See More Details
2015, William Morrow Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Paper Back, Very Good
St. Louis, MO, USA
$16.00
-
144. A Fine Summer's Day: An Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 17. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.08
-
145. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery (Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries)
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Book. Signed by Author(s) 0062237128 First edition, First Printing. Signed by the author on the title page. Not inscribed, price clipped or otherwise marked. Securely wrapped, dust jacket in protective cover and shipped in a box. Full # line starting with a 1. Fine/Fine. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Apache Junction, AZ, USA
$19.00
-
146. Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Charles Todd
Seller Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Flat signed by the author twice, with two different pens on the title page. Stated first edition. Binding is tight and square. Pages are very clean and bright with no markings. DJ is protected by a clear plastic cover. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Saint Louis, MO, USA
$22.00
-
147. A Fine Summer's Day: An Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Inspector Ian Rutledge Mysteries, 17. See More Details
2015, William Morrow & Company
ISBN-13: 9780062237132
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$22.99
-
148. A Fine Summer's Day: an Inspector Ian Rutledge Mystery
by Todd, Charles
Seller Description: Good. Size: 6x1x9; Signed by Author. See More Details
2015, William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780062237125
hardcover, Good
Houston, TX, USA
$23.91
