-
101. What's Branching? : a Birthday Adventure! (First Steps in Coding)
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Good. Size: 6x0x8; See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643356
paperback, Good
Cypress, TX, USA
$8.37
-
102. Coding Activity Book: Activities to Help You Think Like a Coder!
by Jacoby, Jenny
Seller Description: Barker, Vicky. New. Contains: Illustrations, color. STEM Starters for Kids . Includes: illustrations, color, illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2022, b small publishing limited
ISBN-13: 9781913918088
Paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.53
-
103. What's Sequencing? : a School Day Adventure! (First Steps in Coding)
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price! See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643387
Paperback, Good
Waltham, MA, USA
$8.54
-
104. Coding Activity Book: Activities to Help You Think Like a Coder!
by Jacoby, Jenny
Seller Description: Barker, Vicky. Fine. Contains: Illustrations, color. STEM Starters for Kids . Includes: illustrations, color, illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy ... See More Details
2022, b small publishing limited
ISBN-13: 9781913918088
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.73
-
105. Coding Activity Book: Activities to Help You Think Like a Coder!
by Jacoby, Jenny
Seller Description: Barker, Vicky. New. Contains: Illustrations, color. STEM Starters for Kids . Includes: illustrations, color, illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy ... See More Details
2022, b small publishing limited
ISBN-13: 9781913918088
Paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.84
-
106. Coding Activity Book
by Jenny Jacoby
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2022, b small publishing limited
ISBN-13: 9781913918088
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$8.85
-
107. What's Branching?: A Birthday Adventure!
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Badari, Marcelo. Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. First Steps in Coding. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643356
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.11
-
108. What's a Loop? : a Tree House Adventure!
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643370
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$9.39
-
109. What's Branching? : a Birthday Adventure!
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643356
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.39
-
110. Coding Activity Book: Activities to Help You Think Like a Coder!
by Jacoby, Jenny
Seller Description: Barker, Vicky. New. Contains: Illustrations, color. STEM Starters for Kids . Includes: illustrations, illustrations, color. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2022, b small publishing limited
ISBN-13: 9781913918088
Paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.49
-
111. What's a Variable? : a Story Time Adventure!
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643394
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.51
-
112. What's a Loop? : a Tree House Adventure!
by Kaitlyn Siu
Seller Description: New. 2022. paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643370
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$9.54
-
113. A Coder Like Me
by Somara, Shini, Dr.
Seller Description: Sarell, Nadja. Fine. Includes illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Wren & Rook
ISBN-13: 9781526362070
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.73
-
114. A Coder Like Me
by Somara, Shini, Dr.
Seller Description: Sarell, Nadja. New. Includes illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Wren & Rook
ISBN-13: 9781526362070
Paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.81
-
115. A Coder Like Me
by Somara, Shini
Seller Description: PLEASE NOTE, WE DO NOT SHIP TO DENMARK. New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2022, Hachette Children's Group
ISBN-13: 9781526362070
Softcover, New
Fairford, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.82
-
116. A Coder Like Me
by Somara, Shini, Dr.
Seller Description: Sarell, Nadja. New. Includes illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2022, Wren & Rook
ISBN-13: 9781526362070
Paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.86
-
117. First Steps in Coding: What's Branching?: A birthday adventure!
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Badari, Marcelo. New. First Steps in Coding . Includes illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2022, Wayland
ISBN-13: 9781526315762
Paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.98
-
118. First Steps in Coding: What's a Variable?: A story-time adventure!
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Badari, Marcelo. New. First Steps in Coding . Includes illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2022, Wayland
ISBN-13: 9781526315809
Paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$9.98
-
119. A Coder Like Me
by Dr Shini Somara
Seller Description: New. 2022. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2022, Wren & Rook
ISBN-13: 9781526362070
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$10.14
-
120. What's a Loop? : a Tree House Adventure! (First Steps in Coding)
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643370
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
121. What's a Loop? : a Tree House Adventure! (First Steps in Coding)
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643370
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
122. What's a Variable? : a Story Time Adventure! (First Steps in Coding)
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643394
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
123. What's Branching? : a Birthday Adventure! (First Steps in Coding)
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643356
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
124. What's Sequencing? : a School Day Adventure! (First Steps in Coding)
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643387
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
125. What's a Loop?: A Tree House Adventure!
by Siu, Kaitlyn
Seller Description: Badari, Marcelo. Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. First Steps in Coding. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Kane/Miller Book Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781684643370
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$10.22
