-
226. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Scott Selikoff, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.50
-
227. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Boyarsky, Jeanne, Selikoff, Scott
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.50
-
228. Oca/Ocp Java Se 7 Programmer I & II Study Guide (Exams 1z0-803 & 1z0-804) (Certification Press)
by Sierra, Kathy; Bates, Bert
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2014, McGraw-Hill Education
ISBN-13: 9780071772006
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$14.73
-
229. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Boyarsky, Jeanne, Selikoff, Scott
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
230. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Selikoff, Scott, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.74
-
231. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Scott Selikoff, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.74
-
232. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Boyarsky, Jeanne, Selikoff, Scott
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$16.74
-
233. Ocm Java Ee 6 Enterprise Architect Exam Guide (Exams 1z0-807, 1z0-865 & 1z0-866) [With Cdrom]
by Allen, Paul R.; Bambara, Joseph J.
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780071826785
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$17.11
-
234. Ocm Java Ee 6 Enterprise Architect Exam Guide (Exams 1z0-807, 1z0-865 & 1z0-866) (Oracle Press)
by Bambara, Joseph, Allen, Paul
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, McGraw Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071826785
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.12
-
235. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Scott Selikoff, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.99
-
236. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Scott Selikoff, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$18.99
-
237. Oca/Ocp Java Se 7 Programmer I & II Study Guide (Exams 1z0-803 & 1z0-804) (Certification Press)
by Sierra, Kathy, Bates, Bert
Seller Description: Very good. Fast Shipping-Safe and Secure 7 days a week! See More Details
2014, McGraw-Hill Education
ISBN-13: 9780071772006
hardcover, Very Good
center moriches, NY, USA
$21.25
-
238. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808 (Sybex Study Guide)
by Boyarsky, Jeanne; Selikoff, Scott
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x0x9; New. See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
paperback, New
Hayward, CA, USA
$21.89
-
239. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Selikoff, Scott, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
240. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Scott Selikoff, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
241. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Selikoff, Scott, Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
242. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Boyarsky, Jeanne, Selikoff, Scott
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
243. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808 (Sybex Study Guide)
by Boyarsky, Jeanne; Selikoff, Scott
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x0x9; Brand New, Gift condition. See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
paperback, New
skokie, IL, USA
$27.74
-
244. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Boyarsky, Jeanne; Scott Selikoff
Seller Description: Good. USED-VARIOUS AMOUNTS OF WEAR-POSSIBLE HIGHLIGHTS-WE CANNOT GUARANTEE SUPPLEMENTS SUCH AS CD, ACCESS CODE, OR INFO TRAC. See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Good
Midland Park, NJ, USA
$36.57
-
245. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808 (Sybex Study Guide)
by Boyarsky, Jeanne
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$37.45
-
246. Oca: Oracle Certified Associate Java Se 8 Programmer I Study Guide: Exam 1z0-808
by Boyarsky, Jeanne; Scott Selikoff
Seller Description: Good. Textbook, May Have Highlights, Notes and/or Underlining, BOOK ONLYNO ACCESS CODE, NO CD, Ships with Emailed Tracking. See More Details
2014, Sybex
ISBN-13: 9781118957400
Paperback, Good
Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
$37.57
-
247. Oca/Ocp Java Se 7 Programmer I & II Study Guide (Exams 1z0-803 & 1z0-804) (Certification Press)
by Sierra, Kathy
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, McGraw-Hill Education
ISBN-13: 9780071772006
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$43.74
-
248. Ocm Java Ee 6 Enterprise Architect Exam Guide (Exams 1z0-807, 1z0-865 & 1z0-866) (Oracle Press)
by Allen, Paul R.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, McGraw Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071826785
bundle, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$47.75
