-
151. Confessing a Murder
by Drayson, Nicholas
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, W W Norton & Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780393051292
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$61.28
-
152. Confessing a Murder
by Drayson, Nicholas
Seller Description: New. Size: 96x20x140; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2002, W W Norton & Co Inc
ISBN-13: 9780393051292
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
153. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by W. G. Winslow
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.87
-
154. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by W. G. Winslow
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.87
-
155. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by W. G. Winslow
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
Softcover, Fair
Austell, GA, USA
$11.87
-
156. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by Winslow, W. G.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.88
-
157. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by Winslow, W. G.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.88
-
158. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by Winslow, W. G.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.88
-
159. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by Winslow, W. G.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.14
-
160. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by Winslow, W. G.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.33
-
161. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait (Bluejacket Books)
by Winslow, W. G.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1994, Naval Inst Pr
ISBN-13: 9781557509277
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$72.33
-
162. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Duane Schultz
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1986, St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312469733
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$13.86
-
163. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Duane Schultz
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1986, St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312469733
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$13.86
-
164. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Duane Schultz
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1986, St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312469733
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$13.86
-
165. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Duane Schultz
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1986, St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312469733
Hardcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$13.86
-
166. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Schultz, Duane
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1985, St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312469733
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.12
-
167. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Schultz, Duane
Seller Description: Good in good dust jacket. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
1985, St Martins Pr
Hardcover, Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$13.95
-
168. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait
by W.G. Winslow
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
1985, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9780870212185
Hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$17.51
-
169. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait
by W.G. Winslow
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 9x6x0; 1984 1st edition, Fine/Fine-DJ in Mylar, clean & bright, dustjacket has 2 tiny tears, short crease at bottom edge, in new Mylar, firm corners & sound binding, no markings found, a nice copy. See More Details
1985, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9780870212185
hardcover, Very Good
Phoenix, OR, USA
$23.95
-
170. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait
by W.G. Winslow
Seller Description: Like New. Dust jacket in mylar cover. Size: 9x6x0; See More Details
1985, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9780870212185
hardcover, Fine/Like New
Moorpark, CA, USA
$30.80
-
171. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait By W.G. Winslow
by W.G. Winslow
Seller Description: Like New. Size: 9x6x0; LIKE NEW. A Fine Book in a Fine Dust Jacket. Very Clean. No writing or tears. Solid Binding. Dust Jacket is bright and shiny. Appears Unead. See More Details
1985, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9780870212185
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Batesville, IN, USA
$36.00
-
172. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Schultz, Duane
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1985, St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312469733
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.70
-
173. The Ghost That Died at Sunda Strait
by W.G. Winslow
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1985, Naval Institute Press
ISBN-13: 9780870212185
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$46.72
-
174. The Last Battle Station: the Story of the Uss Houston
by Schultz, Duane
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1985, St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312469733
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$71.48
